Sydney Satellite, April 29, 2018
Associazione Napoletana in Leichhardt
Category Stage Group Player A Player B Score Remarks Referee's name Group 1
OPEN groups E Eliot Kennedy Adrian Elmer 2 1 Fabrizio Coco Pos Player P W D L GF GA Pts GD
OPEN groups E Luke Radziminski Hermann Kruse 1 1 Hugh Best 1 Raffaele Lombardi 3 3 0 0 10 - 1 9 9
OPEN groups D Vikas Chandirimani Kostas Barbaris 4 0 Nick Brill 2 Jonty Brener 3 1 1 1 2 - 6 4 -4
OPEN groups D Ryan Farrall Daniele Lombardi 0 8 Steve Dettre 3 Steve Dettre 3 1 0 2 6 - 4 3 2
OPEN groups C Benji Batten Riccardo Milano 1 0 Jonty Brener 4 Hugh Best 3 0 1 2 1 - 8 1 -7
OPEN groups C Tony Credentino Neil Brener 3 0 Oliver Ollnow -
U19 groups A Jonas Hahn Hermine Ollnow 3 0 Torben Pfister
Group 2
OPEN groups B Fabrizio Coco Oliver Ollnow 3 0 Adrian Elmer Pos Player P W D L GF GA Pts GD
OPEN groups B Nick Brill Torben Pfister 6 1 Luke Radziminski 1 Fabrizio Coco 3 3 0 0 11 - 0 9 11
OPEN groups A Raffaele Lombardi Steve Dettre 2 0 Vikas Chandirimani 2 Nick Brill 3 1 1 1 7 - 5 4 2
OPEN groups A Jonty Brener Hugh Best 0 0 Tony Credentino 3 Oliver Ollnow 3 0 2 1 2 - 5 2 -3
U19 groups A Jonas Hahn Moritz Hahn 1 0 Daniele Lombardi 4 Torben Pfister 3 0 1 2 2 - 12 1 -10
U19 groups A Saxon Crap Gabriel Lombardi 0 3 Ryan Farrall -
OPEN groups E Elliot Kennedy Luke Radziminski 1 1 Fabrizio Coco Group 3
OPEN groups E Adrian Elmer Hermann Kruse 4 2 Benji Batten Pos Player P W D L GF GA Pts GD
OPEN groups D Vikas Chandirimani Ryan Farrall 3 0 Nick Brill 1 Benji Batten  3 2 1 0 8 - 2 7 6
OPEN groups D Kostas Barbaris Daniele Lombardi 2 7 Hugh Best 2 Tony Credentino 3 2 1 0 7 - 2 7 5
OPEN groups A Gabriele Lombardi Moritz Hahn 3 1 Neil Brener 3 Neil Brener 3 1 0 2 1 - 8 3 -7
OPEN groups A Saxon Crap Hermine Ollnow 0 0 Jonty Brener 4 Riccardo Milano 3 0 0 3 0 - 4 0 -4
-
OPEN groups C Benji Batten Tony Credentino 2 2 Eliot Kennedy
OPEN groups C Riccardo Milano Neil Brener 0 1 Adrian Elmer Group 4
OPEN groups B Fabrizio Coco Nick Brill 3 0 Luke Radziminski Pos Player P W D L GF GA Pts GD
OPEN groups B Oliver Ollnow Torben Pfister 1 1 Kostas Barbaris 1 Vikas Chandirimani 3 3 0 0 10 - 2 9 8
OPEN groups A Raffaele Lombardi Jonty Brener 5 0 Vikas Chandirimani 2 Daniele Lombardi 3 2 0 1 14 - 5 6 9
OPEN groups A Steve Dettre Hugh Best 5 0 Daniele Lombardi 3 Kostas Barbaris 3 1 0 2 6 - 11 3 -5
U19 groups A Jonas Hahn Saxon Crap 3 0 Ryan Farrall 4 Ryan Farrall 3 0 0 3 0 - 12 0 -12
-
OPEN groups D Vikas Chandirimani Daniele Lombardi 3 2 Steve Dettre
OPEN groups D Kostas Barbaris Ryan Farrall 4 0 Hugh Best Group 5
OPEN groups E Eliot Kennedy Hermann Kruse 1 0 Fabrizio Coco Pos Player P W D L GF GA Pts GD
OPEN groups E Adrian Elmer Luke Radziminski 2 2 Raffaele Lombardi 1 Eliot Kennedy  3 2 1 0 4 - 2 7 2
OPEN groups C Benji Batten  Neil Brener 5 0 Nick Brill 2 Adrian Elmer 3 1 1 1 7 - 6 4 1
OPEN groups C Riccardo Milano Tony Credentino 0 2 Jonty Brener 3 Luke Radziminski 3 0 3 0 4 - 4 3 0
U19 Groups A Hermine Ollnow Gabriel Lombardi 0 1 Torben Pfister 4 Hermann Kruse 3 0 1 2 3 - 6 1 -3
-
OPEN groups A Raffaele Lombardi Hugh Best 3 1 Hermann Kruse
OPEN groups A Steve Dettre Jonty Brener 1 2 Eliot Kennedy U19 CATEGORY
OPEN groups B Fabrizio Coco Torben Pfister 5 0 Ryan Farrall Group 1
OPEN groups B Oliver Ollnow Nick Brill 1 1 Vikas Chadirimani Pos Player P W D L GF GA Pts GD
U19 groups A Moritz Hahn Saxon Crap 0 0 Neil Brener 1 Gabriel Lombardi 4 4 0 0 11 - 1 12 10
U19 groups A Gabriel Lombardi Jonas Hahn 4 0 benji Batten 2 Jonas Hahn 3 1 1 1 7 - 4 9 3
U19 groups A Hermine Ollnow Moritz Hahn 0 1 Torben Pfister 3 Moritz Hahn 4 1 1 2 2 - 4 4 -2
U19 Final Gabriel Lombardi  Jonas Hahn 1 0 sd Nick Brill 4 Saxon Crap 4 0 3 0 0 - 6 2 -6
5 Hermine Ollnow 4 0 1 3 0 - 5 1 -5
OPEN barrage Nick Brill Tony Credentino 3 2 sd Vikas Chandirimani
OPEN barrage Daniele Lombardi  Adrian Elmer 1 0 Luke Radziminski
OPEN Last 8 Raffaele Lombardi Nick Brill 4 1 Hermann Kruse 
OPEN Last 8 Eliot Kennedy Vikas Chandirimani 2 0 Adrian Elmer
OPEN Last 8 Jonty Brener Benji Batten 2 4 Oliver Ollnow
OPEN Last 8 Fabrizio Coco Daniele Lombardi 2 0 Steve Dettre
OPEN Semifinals Raffaele Lombardi Eliot Kennedy 1 2 Vikas Chandirimani
OPEN Semifinals Benji Batten  Fabrizio Coco 1 0 Adrian Elmer
OPEN Final Benji Batten  Eliot Kennedy 1 3 Fabrizio Coco