WR NR Mv
45 1 0 THOMAS Peter Melbourne Table Football Club AUS0003 AUS 400.28
71 2 0 YOUNG Carl Melbourne Table Football Club AUS0009 AUS 270.00
90 3 0 GREEN Robert Northern Falcons Table Football Club AUS0002 AUS 212.50
149 4 0 KENNEDY Eliot Northern Falcons Table Football Club AUS0007 AUS 118.80
170 5 0 LOMBARDI Raffaele Subbuteo Parramatta AUS0008 AUS 95.48
216 6 1 DETTRE Stephen Northern Falcons Table Football Club AUS0005 AUS 70.95
241 7 -1 BATTEN Benji Melbourne Table Football Club AUS0004 AUS 61.88
291 8 1 ELMER Adrian Subbuteo Parramatta AUS0006 AUS 50.40
330 9 1 LOMBARDI Daniele Subbuteo Parramatta AUS0018 AUS 40.95
362 10 -2 COCO Fabrizio Subbuteo Parramatta AUS0055 AUS 36.00
429 11 0 RADZIMINSKI Luke Melbourne Table Football Club AUS0011 AUS 29.25
433 12 0 TARDIOTA Giuseppe Brisbane Subbuteo Club AUS0016 AUS 28.65
463 13 0 BALL Jonny Northern Falcons Table Football Club AUS0028 AUS 25.20
528 14 3 MERCER Paul Melbourne Table Football Club AUS0030 AUS 19.13
584 15 4 KRUSE Hermann Northern Falcons Table Football Club AUS0052 AUS 16.20
609 16 -1 GARAGOUNIS Christos Melbourne Table Football Club AUS0044 AUS 14.63
612 17 3 COLE Simon Northern Falcons Table Football Club AUS0051 AUS 14.40
615 18 3 DETTRE Louis Northern Falcons Table Football Club AUS0019 AUS 14.03
647 19 3 SIMPSON David Western Flickers Melbourne Table Football Club AUS0015 AUS 12.45
670 20 -2 IZON Dillon Melbourne Table Football Club AUS0012 AUS 11.25
671 21 -5 STEFANOS Alexandros Melbourne Table Football Club AUS0017 AUS 11.25
672 22 2 WIGHTMAN Harry Melbourne Table Football Club AUS0032 AUS 11.25
673 23 -9 BLAND Rik Brisbane Subbuteo Club AUS0048 AUS 11.25
716 24 2 JOHNCOCK Will Hipfingerz Subbuteo Club AUS0041 AUS 10.50
737 25 new EVELEIGH Beth Melbourne Table Football Club AUS0074 AUS 9.00
738 26 new CONNOLLY Adrian Western Flickers Melbourne Table Football Club AUS0123 AUS 9.00
739 27 new GRANT Kevin Western Flickers Melbourne Table Football Club AUS0124 AUS 9.00
765 28 -1 MAGEE Paul Deportivo de La Katoomba AUS0039 AUS 8.70
766 29 -1 BARRIE Matthew Subbuteo Parramatta AUS0040 AUS 8.70
818 30 -1 GILES Todd Newcastle Table Football Club AUS0046 AUS 7.20
819 31 -1 LOCKARD Jason Hipfingerz Subbuteo Club AUS0049 AUS 7.20
820 32 -1 ULLRICH Harley Northern Falcons Table Football Club AUS0050 AUS 7.20
821 33 -1 BRENER Neil Northern Falcons Table Football Club AUS0053 AUS 7.20
822 34 -1 GRENOT Dom Northern Falcons Table Football Club AUS0056 AUS 7.20
823 35 -1 SIRMAI Geoff Hipfingerz Subbuteo Club AUS0057 AUS 7.20
824 36 -1 SIMPSON Jeremy Subbuteo Adelaide Table Football Club AUS0058 AUS 7.20
825 37 -1 CREDENTINO Antonio Hipfingerz Subbuteo Club AUS0059 AUS 7.20
826 38 -1 NEWTON Mike - AUS0062 AUS 7.20
909 39 -16 NG Benjamin Western Flickers Melbourne Table Football Club AUS0014 AUS 5.63
910 40 -2 INBAR Gili Melbourne Table Football Club AUS0031 AUS 5.63
911 41 -2 LIPSETT Peter Melbourne Table Football Club AUS0033 AUS 5.63
912 42 -2 NOWACKI Tom Melbourne Table Football Club AUS0035 AUS 5.63
913 43 -18 DUSZNIAK Julian Melbourne Table Football Club AUS0045 AUS 5.63
1044 44 -3 BRIGHTWELL Gerald Valletta Subbuteo Club AUS0001 AUS 3.00
1109 45 -3 DUDLEY Gordon Subbuteo Parramatta AUS0025 AUS 2.40
1110 46 -3 DIASINOS Steve Subbuteo Parramatta AUS0026 AUS 2.40
1169 47 -2 REYNOLDS Adam Subbuteo Parramatta AUS0042 AUS 1.50
1183 48 -2 GANDOLFI Andrea Melbourne Table Football Club AUS0027 AUS 1.20