1 SCHEEN Sébastien Subbuteo Team Stembert BEL0152 BEL 2009.75
2 BARI Saverio F.Lli Bari Reggio Emilia ITA0066 ITA 2001.00
3 COLANGELO Luca SC Fiamme Azzurre CM ITA0225 ITA 1571.50
4 FLORES Carlos F.Lli Bari Reggio Emilia ESP0024 ESP 1548.00
5 NASTASI Massimiliano Valletta Subbuteo Club ITA0603 ITA 1523.00
6 CREMONA Massimo F.Lli Bari Reggio Emilia MLT0018 MLT 1345.50
7 GONZÁLEZ David CCT Eagles Napoli ESP0121 ESP 1239.00
8 HAAS Christian TSC Phoenix AUT0025 AUT 1099.50
9 CONTI Derek Valletta Subbuteo Club MLT0017 MLT 1062.00
10 BORG Angelo CCT Eagles Napoli MLT0009 MLT 1041.50
11 LEROY Justin Rochefort Table Soccer BEL0114 BEL 1010.25
12 NOGUERA Juan SC Fiamme Azzurre CM ESP0040 ESP 987.75
13 LEITNER Wolfgang TFC Mattersburg AUT0010 AUT 943.50
14 CHANTZARAS Spyridon TSC Falcons Athens GRE0107 GRE 918.50
15 HAAS Alexander TSC Royal 78 Kaisermühlen AUT0024 AUT 870.00
16 MURCILLI Claudio Asociación Subbuteo Rosario 2008 ARG0026 ARG 866.63
17 DONVAL Axel Subbuteo Team Stembert FRA0019 FRA 818.00
18 ZAMBELLO Luca F.Lli Bari Reggio Emilia ITA0908 ITA 774.00
19 DHEUR Christophe SC Charleroi BEL0132 BEL 736.50
20 PAPAKONSTANTINOU Lazaros Atlas FTC GRE0001 GRE 730.75
21 CASÍN Antonio Jesús Tiburones FM ESP0131 ESP 688.50
22 CICCARELLI Matteo TS Napoli Fighters ITA0209 ITA 631.50
23 GOLGER Bessim SC Charleroi BEL0018 BEL 610.50
24 KOUTIS Georgios TSC Falcons Athens GRE0009 GRE 604.00
25 BEIS Nikolaos ACS Perugia 1973 GRE0014 GRE 588.50
26 BERTELLI Daniele CCT Black & Blue 1983 Granducato – Pisa ITA0100 ITA 586.50
27 AMBERNY Jean-Marie SC Ascoli FRA0018 FRA 579.75
28 HAAS Wolfgang TSC Phoenix AUT0044 AUT 578.25
29 RAMOS Sérgio Bologna Tigers Subbuteo POR0022 POR 578.25
30 MONTAÑO Antonio Tiburones FM ESP0069 ESP 548.00
31 HUYNH Rémy Rochefort Table Soccer BEL0108 BEL 529.50
32 BARTOLO Samuel Valletta Subbuteo Club MLT0004 MLT 516.00
33 VLASSOPOULOS Ioannis Proteas Athens Subbuteo Club GRE0244 GRE 489.00
34 PATRINOS Spyridon Olympia Club Subbuteo GRE0135 GRE 470.25
35 RAHAMAT Anas Jurong Central SC SGP0055 SGP 470.25
36 ROSLAN Rudy Hesty Jurong Central SC SGP0001 SGP 460.50
37 PAPPAS Nikolaos CCT Roma GRE0078 GRE 456.35
38 GARNIER Cédric Tokyo TFC FRA0051 FRA 420.00
39 THOMAS Peter Melbourne Table Football Club AUS0003 AUS 408.375
40 BOLOGNINO Massimo CCT Eagles Napoli ITA0111 ITA 396.75
41 DE LEEUW Pierre Athinaikos Club Subbuteo BEL0015 BEL 392.30
42 DEJARDIN Valéry JSC Rochefort BEL0079 BEL 381.00
43 RICCOMAGNO Flavio Cabami CHL0006 CHL 375.00
44 ROUIS Mongi Black Devils Subbuteo FRA0044 FRA 374.90
45 CRANSTON Daniel TSC Black Rose 98 Roma USA0001 USA 366.38
46 THOMAS Chris The Glide, Slide, Chip & Dip Club ENG0054 ENG 365.25
47 VANTASSEL David AS Hennuyer BEL0073 BEL 351.50
48 TABONE Jean Carl Subbuteo Team Stembert MLT0031 MLT 345.90
49 LIM Bernard SG Lions TFC SGP0074 SGP 327.38
50 SESES Kostantinos Olympia Club Subbuteo GRE0170 GRE 324.50
51 LIOY Nicolás Asociación Subbuteo Rosario 2008 ARG0020 ARG 321.75
52 MIGUEL Norberto Subbuteo Club Grosseto POR0014 POR 315.00
53 GIAUX Florian Rochefort Table Soccer BEL0104 BEL 312.20
54 GORGETTE Emmanuel Subbuteo Team Stembert FRA0017 FRA 302.60
55 WITTMANN Thomas TSC Royal 78 Kaisermühlen AUT0041 AUT 302.25
56 KEGENBEIN Björn TFC Mattersburg GER0021 GER 298.50
57 TAN Kok Wee SG Lions TFC SGP0048 SGP 296.10
58 STOLZENBERG Michael Sparta Spreeathen 74/82 GER0029 GER 290.55
59 STAMOKOSTAS Konstantinos Olympia Club Subbuteo GRE0134 GRE 290.50
60 BATTISTA Luca TS Napoli Fighters ITA0077 ITA 288.00
61 FILIPPELLA Christian CCT Eagles Napoli USA0392 USA 284.75
62 MURCILLI Renato Asociación Subbuteo Rosario 2008 ARG0027 ARG 284.25
63 GÓMEZ Gonzalo Asociación Subbuteo Rosario 2008 ARG0014 ARG 279.00
64 LICHERI Emanuele F.Lli Bari Reggio Emilia ITA0480 ITA 279.00
65 GAUCI Mark ACS Perugia 1973 MLT0022 MLT 277.50
66 ROUIS Ouabi Jurong Central SC FRA0112 FRA 269.25
67 FRAGKAKIS Velissarios TSC Falcons Athens GRE0106 GRE 263.00
68 YUSNI Den Mulia SG Lions TFC SGP0030 SGP 259.88
69 RAMALHETE Marcelo Lages CR Vasco da Gama BRA0007 BRA 255.00
70 SORET Rémi AS Hennuyer FRA0093 FRA 248.63
71 MALLIA Hansel SC Fiamme Azzurre CM MLT0025 MLT 248.25
72 HEYVAERT Jérôme SC Charleroi BEL0021 BEL 246.00
73 TILGNER Marcus Sparta Spreeathen 74/82 GER0030 GER 245.80
74 EINSLE Jean-Guillaume AS Hennuyer FRA0089 FRA 244.80
75 BELLEFONTAINE Elliott TSC Royal 78 Kaisermühlen ENG0049 ENG 241.20
76 COCO Fabrizio Sydney Table Football Club AUS0055 AUS 235.5
77 BATTEN Benji Melbourne Table Football Club AUS0004 AUS 231.75
78 MATOS Daniel CR Vasco da Gama BRA0094 BRA 229.50
79 PAVÃO Ricardo GRD 1º Maio Tires POR0020 POR 224.63
80 KENNEDY Eliot Northern Falcons Table Football Club AUS0007 AUS 222
81 LAMBERT Stéphane Templeuve United TSC BEL0050 BEL 221.10
82 BLÜMEL Christian TSC Phoenix AUT0047 AUT 220.88
83 HINKELMANN Erich TFC Mattersburg AUT0051 AUT 219.88
84 KOI Kenzo Yokohama OSC JPN0001 JPN 219.375
85 KOUTSOMPINAS Vasileios Proteas Athens Subbuteo Club GRE0112 GRE 213.80
86 LOMBARDI Raffaele Sydney Table Football Club AUS0008 AUS 206.85
87 SILVERI Gabriele SC Fiamme Azzurre CM ITA0806 ITA 205.13
88 HARATSIS Nikolaos Scarlet Battalion SC GRE0296 GRE 205.10
89 BUONO Stefano Subbuteo Club Bagheria ITA0139 ITA 204.00
90 PLYTAS Evgenios CCT Roma GRE0011 GRE 203.75
91 PATRUNO Gerardo Bologna Tigers Subbuteo ITA0648 ITA 202.50
92 NASKOS Nikolaos CS SC Sereníssima Mestre GRE0109 GRE 197.00
93 ABREU Luís Clube de Futebol Os Belenenses POR0143 POR 196.13
94 DI MAGGIO Alberto Glyfada United TSC GRE0455 GRE 195.90
95 DEAN Patrick Gibraltar TSC GIB0049 GIB 195.00
96 LUND Rasmus TSC Phoenix DEN0002 DEN 193.13
97 CARABILLO Antonio Subbuteo Club Dragons Hong Kong HKG0001 HKG 193.125
98 SANTOS Manuel GRD 1º Maio Tires POR0051 POR 192.38
99 LEROY David Rochefort Table Soccer BEL0113 BEL 188.55
100 KOROLOGOS Sotiris CS SC Sereníssima Mestre GRE0330 GRE 188.25
101 BELLOTTO Edoardo CS SC Sereníssima Mestre ITA0086 ITA 187.63
102 TSANGOURIS Stélio SC Lion's Eugies BEL0040 BEL 183.50
103 PAPIDAKIS Sarantis Scarlet Battalion SC GRE0457 GRE 183.50
104 LENZ Robert TFC Mattersburg AUT0012 AUT 182.25
105 YOUNG Carl Melbourne Table Football Club AUS0009 AUS 180
106 EDER Heinz TSC Royal 78 Kaisermühlen AUT0021 AUT 177.75
107 HO Shiong Bock, John SG Lions TFC SGP0046 SGP 176.25
108 CHANDIRAMANI Vikas K Jurong Central SC SGP0080 SGP 175.88
109 KARNTHALER Thomas TSC Phoenix AUT0054 AUT 175.50
110 SHERIDAN Patrick TFKN Dragons USA0005 USA 175.50
111 KASTELLANOS Antonios Olympia Club Subbuteo GRE0133 GRE 175.25
112 METTIVIERI Antonio CCT Eagles Napoli ITA0568 ITA 174.00
113 PANEBIANCO Claudio SC Catania 1987 ITA0640 ITA 172.50
114 O'DONOVAN ROSSA Paul Kent Invicta TFC USA0348 USA 171.35
115 RUF Alexander TSG Rain 1970 GER0070 GER 171.30
116 KWIATKOWSKI Marcel Sparta Spreeathen 74/82 GER0022 GER 168.30
117 BAMBERZKY Günther TSC Phoenix AUT0045 AUT 168.13
118 GREEN Robert Northern Falcons Table Football Club AUS0002 AUS 167.625
119 CHOONG Michael Jurong Central SC SGP0063 SGP 167.63
120 CAMILLERI Josef Bormla Subbuteo Club MLT0013 MLT 167.55
121 LÓPEZ Luis Tiburones FM ESP0080 ESP 165.00
122 GKIOCHALAS Miltiadis Proteas Athens Subbuteo Club GRE0007 GRE 160.50
123 VAN DEN HOUTE William Bormla Subbuteo Club BEL0122 BEL 159.50
124 CANDELAS Julio Moralzarzal Subbuteo CAD ESP0064 ESP 159.00
125 SALVATI Mauro CS Virtus 4Strade Rieti ITA0756 ITA 157.50
126 ECHEVARRIETA Patricio Buenos Aires TS ARG0046 ARG 154.13
127 PESCI Sebastián Asociación Subbuteo Rosario 2008 ARG0060 ARG 153.75
128 SCHULZ Marcel SSG Borussia Bergkamen GER0011 GER 153.00
129 MICHILIN Paulo S.E. Palmeiras BRA0079 BRA 150.00
130 KORDATOS Kostantinos Olympia Club Subbuteo GRE0169 GRE 149.65
131 EBEJER George Bormla Subbuteo Club MLT0019 MLT 148.50
132 DESPRETZ Steffen AS Hennuyer BEL0063 BEL 147.13
133 PAWSEY Dave London & Essex United ENG0021 ENG 146.25
134 CAMILLERI Mauro Bormla Subbuteo Club MLT0015 MLT 145.80
135 PEREIRA Afonso GRD 1º Maio Tires POR0001 POR 144.75
136 LA TORRE Claudio CT Barcellona Mortellito ITA0458 ITA 141.00
137 PORTUGUÊS Ruben Tiburones FM POR0021 POR 136.50
138 RUELLE David Jurong Central SC BEL0191 BEL 135.00
139 COLL Ferran Tiburones FM ESP0059 ESP 135.00
140 LOURS Rémy FTC Caen FRA0109 FRA 134.50
141 PETERSCHINIGG Rudi Harrow Hawks TSC ENG0176 ENG 133.50
142 MARAIN Geoffrey Flickers Milano BEL0171 BEL 133.05
143 SALAMOURIS Ioannis Atlas FTC GRE0329 GRE 130.75
144 AQUILINA Charles Bormla Subbuteo Club MLT0002 MLT 129.75
145 SOMOZA José David Mallorca Águilas FM ESP0187 ESP 126.63
146 DI VINCENZO Andrea Bologna Tigers Subbuteo ITA0308 ITA 126.30
147 FUJINO Suguru Sakuragicho TFC JPN0078 JPN 126
148 NG Benny Melbourne Table Football Club SGP0097 SGP 125.85
149 TARGUI Sami SC Charleroi BEL0026 BEL 124.50
150 FRAIKIN David Black Devils Subbuteo BEL0134 BEL 121.55
151 CEPA Abel Bangu Atlético Clube BRA0107 BRA 120.00
152 TSOMPANIDIS Georgios Roligans Ilioupolis TSC GRE0080 GRE 117.00
153 BONJEAN John Subbuteo Team Stembert BEL0251 BEL 116.90
154 PITSARIS Christos Bormla Subbuteo Club GRE0015 GRE 116.13
155 DETTRE Stephen Northern Falcons Table Football Club AUS0005 AUS 115.2
156 BUSCH David Master Sanremo AUT0069 AUT 114.75
157 NAPOLITANO Nicky SC Fiamme Azzurre CM ITA0597 ITA 114.00
158 DE HAAS Maikel Dutch Legends NED0001 NED 114.00
159 CHRISTIE Gareth Dundee United TFC SCO0025 SCO 114.00
160 DEINHART Gregg Washington Tuesday SL USA0014 USA 113.63
161 MATEOS Alberto SC Fiamme Azzurre CM ESP0019 ESP 111.00
162 ALEGI Peter Grand Rapids TSC USA0370 USA 111.00
163 BRACH Christophe Black Devils Subbuteo BEL0127 BEL 108.75
164 ANGELOPOULOS Vasileios Olympia Club Subbuteo GRE0302 GRE 104.28
165 GOUVEIA Paulo Flickers Milano POR0117 POR 104.25
166 WADA Hideaki OSC Yamato JPN0003 JPN 104.1
167 KIDO Takafumi Sakuragicho TFC JPN0071 JPN 102.75
168 HAGENKÖTTER Kai SC Catania 1987 GER0037 GER 102.00
169 BOUCHEZ Denis SC Lion's Eugies BEL0028 BEL 101.75
170 ROUIS Fayçal SC Ascoli FRA0022 FRA 100.88
171 CARO SOLIS Gregorio Buenos Aires TS ARG0042 ARG 100.50
172 MOHD SABAH Noor Haikal Jurong Central SC SGP0004 SGP 100.35
173 ALIADIS Panagiotis Athinaikos Club Subbuteo GRE0110 GRE 99.45
174 PASSADORE Dario CT Valle d'Aosta USA0364 USA 98.80
175 VASSALLO Roderick Valletta Subbuteo Club MLT0056 MLT 98.03
176 BORG BONACI Joseph Valletta Subbuteo Club MLT0010 MLT 96.00
177 BIZAS Georgios Athinaikos Club Subbuteo GRE0058 GRE 95.00
178 ALVAREZ Lawrence Gibraltar TSC GIB0003 GIB 94.63
179 TSOMPANIDIS Dimos Roligans Ilioupolis TSC GRE0081 GRE 94.50
180 MAIA Filipe GD Dias Ferreira POR0077 POR 94.50
181 BAROSS Gábor TFKN Dragons HUN0025 HUN 93.15
182 JOSÉ Ricardo Clube de Futebol Os Belenenses POR0024 POR 92.20
183 FERNANDES André Clube de Futebol de Sassoeiros POR0135 POR 91.88
184 PUISSANT Grégory SC Lion's Eugies FRA0091 FRA 91.60
185 ZUCCHI Marco Czech Subbuteo Team 2014 CZE0005 CZE 91.50
186 SCHEEN Pascal Subbuteo Team Stembert BEL0151 BEL 90.00
187 BURNS Mike Yorkshire Phoenix SCO0002 SCO 90.00
188 BENNETT Steve Dundee United TFC SCO0019 SCO 90.00
189 MARTINELLI Luca Yorkshire Phoenix ENG0323 ENG 88.80
190 STAAL NIELSEN Jesper Lega Liga Odense DEN0005 DEN 88.25
191 DI VITO Marco TS Napoli Fighters ITA1061 ITA 87.75
192 LOUREIRO Sérgio TSC Falcons Athens POR0056 POR 87.00
193 LAFONTAINE Romain Rochefort Table Soccer FRA0095 FRA 86.50
194 DROSOPOULOS Lampros TSC Falcons Athens GRE0111 GRE 85.25
195 BALZAN Jurgen CCT Black & Blue 1983 Granducato – Pisa MLT0064 MLT 84.75
196 PRATS Vicenç Tiburones FM ESP0006 ESP 84.38
197 BERTOLINI Fabrizio Asociación Subbuteo Rosario 2008 ARG0002 ARG 83.25
198 KADINOPOULOS Vasileios Glyfada United TSC GRE0100 GRE 82.03
199 STROMMER Alfred TFC Wien West AUT0059 AUT 81.75
200 LIM Isaac SG Lions TFC SGP0085 SGP 81.75
201 DACEY Phil Cardiff Bluebirds San Siro Subbuteo TSC WAL0016 WAL 81.75
202 FILLIPOU Giorgos A.E.L. TFC GRE0485 GRE 81.00
203 BUHL HANSEN Anders Lega Liga Odense DEN0010 DEN 78.75
204 TAN Ashley SG Lions TFC SGP0117 SGP 78.75
205 KATO Taichi Yokohama OSC JPN0033 JPN 78
206 ISKANDAR Irwan Jurong Central SC SGP0096 SGP 78.00
207 VILLARIGUES Carolina Clube de Futebol Os Belenenses POR0005 POR 77.20
208 BEST Hugh Subbuteo Perth AUS0122 AUS 76.5
209 IORIO Alex TSC Stella Artois Milano ITA0447 ITA 76.50
210 GUZZETTA Giuseppe SC Catania 1987 ITA0431 ITA 75.75
211 SCHEEN Daniel TSC Phoenix BEL0148 BEL 75.25
212 RAMALHETE José Antônio CR Vasco da Gama BRA0006 BRA 75.00
213 TÜNGER Murat TSC Royal 78 Kaisermühlen AUT0040 AUT 74.25
214 CAMILLERI Mario Messina Subbuteo Sport Club MLT0014 MLT 74.25
215 PETERSEN Thomas Lega Liga Odense DEN0057 DEN 72.88
216 HARATSIS Panagiotis Scarlet Battalion SC GRE0221 GRE 72.75
217 KATSOULAS Spyridon Athinaikos Club Subbuteo GRE0405 GRE 72.60
218 SHORT Chris Valletta Subbuteo Club ENG0034 ENG 72.00
219 BENNETT Kaspar Master Sanremo ENG0051 ENG 72.00
220 GÓMEZ ROS José A. CAP Ciudad de Murcia FM ESP0042 ESP 72.00
221 BERTELLI Simone CCT Black & Blue 1983 Granducato – Pisa ITA0101 ITA 72.00
222 DI VITO Luigi CCT Eagles Napoli ITA1060 ITA 72.00
223 DOTTO William CS SC Sereníssima Mestre ITA1275 ITA 72.00
224 CHOONG Giovanni Jurong Central SC SGP0064 SGP 70.88
225 LAMPITT Matt The Glide, Slide, Chip & Dip Club ENG0022 ENG 70.50
226 MIYAKE Makoto Yokohama OSC JPN0034 JPN 70.125
227 DI LUOZZO Mariano Buenos Aires TS ARG0075 ARG 69.75
228 FANTINO Mauro Asociación Subbuteo Rosario 2008 ARG0076 ARG 69.75
229 BONNICI Alfred Valletta Lions TFC MLT0100 MLT 69.75
230 ANGELINAS Christos AS Hennuyer GRE0142 GRE 69.13
231 STAAL NIELSEN Kristian Lega Liga Odense DEN0006 DEN 68.63
232 HARKER Russ Yorkshire Phoenix ENG0188 ENG 68.63
233 STILLER Frank TSL Dortmund 61 GER0105 GER 68.25
234 GENITSAROPOULOS Georgios Olympia Club Subbuteo GRE0333 GRE 68.00
235 ROMERO Manuel Mallorca Águilas FM ESP0372 ESP 67.75
236 DIEUDONNE Delphine AS Hennuyer BEL0064 BEL 67.50
237 FIELD John Gibraltar TSC GIB0002 GIB 67.50
238 KORDANTONOPOULOS Athanasios Roligans Ilioupolis TSC GRE0090 GRE 67.25
239 MARTÍNEZ Norberto Oscar Asociación de Fútbol de Mesa San Justo ARG0071 ARG 66.38
240 NAPOLITANO Carmine SC Fiamme Azzurre CM ITA0595 ITA 66.00
241 ZAMMIT John Valletta Lions TFC MLT0058 MLT 65.25
242 ANDROUTSOPOULOS Georgios Atlas FTC GRE0193 GRE 65.20
243 KRUSE Hermann Northern Falcons Table Football Club AUS0052 AUS 65.1
244 TAN Nic Jurong Central SC SGP0076 SGP 63.60
245 PONTÉ Thomas FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux FRA0024 FRA 63.35
246 MANDANICI Salvatore CT Barcellona Mortellito ITA0964 ITA 63.00
247 BESKABY Andy Dundee United TFC SCO0049 SCO 63.00
248 GHANI Mohd Fauzi, Abdul Jurong Central SC SGP0072 SGP 62.55
249 STAPLES Ben Yorkshire Phoenix ENG0014 ENG 61.88
250 NORONHA Nuno Tiburones FM POR0015 POR 61.88
251 MIDOUX Ludovic AS Hennuyer FRA0092 FRA 61.60
252 KOSMOPOULOS Dimitrios Proteas Athens Subbuteo Club GRE0136 GRE 61.50
253 TAIB Mohd Rizal Jurong Central SC SGP0006 SGP 61.35
254 BRAHAM Tony SC Verviers Herve BEL0173 BEL 61.25
255 HICZ Andras Budapest Subbuteo HUN0002 HUN 61.20
256 IKEYA Tomoyoshi Rockwells TFC JPN0014 JPN 60.75
257 PRAZYNSKI Daria Sparta Spreeathen 74/82 GER0119 GER 60.60
258 HENRIQUES Nuno Subbuteo Juventude da Castanheira POR0144 POR 59.50
259 BARTZIS Athanasios Atlas FTC GRE0057 GRE 59.30
260 VISCONTI Salvatore SC Verviers Herve BEL0179 BEL 59.00
261 MODESTE Théo FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux FRA0025 FRA 58.63
262 AVELLANO Francis Gibraltar TSC GIB0051 GIB 58.63
263 POLIZOS Spyros A.E.L. TFC GRE0211 GRE 58.05
264 EMIL CHRISTIANSEN Christian TSC Phoenix DEN0003 DEN 57.88
265 EGLICERIO Julia Moralzarzal Subbuteo CAD ESP0366 ESP 57.25
266 CASCIANO Michaël SC Charleroi BEL0014 BEL 57.00
267 KORDANTONOPOULOS Ioannis Roligans Ilioupolis TSC GRE0089 GRE 56.60
268 VASILOPOULOS Panagiotis Athinaikos Club Subbuteo GRE0141 GRE 56.50
269 SCHÖBERL Reinhard TSC Royal 78 Kaisermühlen AUT0035 AUT 56.48
270 BLAND Rik Brisbane Subbuteo Club AUS0048 AUS 56.25
271 NICHTENBERGER Jonathan TFC Wien West AUT0063 AUT 56.25
272 GRANADOS Juan Carlos CAP Ciudad de Murcia FM ESP0015 ESP 56.25
273 KRIKELIS Stefanos Olympia Club Subbuteo GRE0161 GRE 56.25
274 CHOUKRI Ahmed SC Seraing BEL0320 BEL 55.95
275 RECANO Alberto TS Napoli Fighters ITA0717 ITA 55.80
276 KOULOSOUSAS Serafeim Proteas Athens Subbuteo Club GRE0049 GRE 55.50
277 THOMAS Gareth Cardiff Bluebirds San Siro Subbuteo TSC WAL0007 WAL 55.50
278 STEINMULLER Matt Maryland SC USA0016 USA 55.43
279 PAPADAKIS Manolis Athinaikos Club Subbuteo GRE0477 GRE 55.18
280 GÜTL Herbert TSC Royal 78 Kaisermühlen AUT0023 AUT 55.00
281 TIMPANO Bruno SC Seraing BEL0316 BEL 54.75
282 ESPOSITO Giosuè SC Fiamme Azzurre CM ITA0319 ITA 54.75
283 GOUTZIOULIS Georgios Athinaikos Club Subbuteo GRE0454 GRE 54.60
284 MANOLOULIS Vasileios Glyfada United TSC GRE0055 GRE 54.53
285 ELMER Adrian Subbuteo Parramatta AUS0006 AUS 54
286 ABELA Andrew Valletta Subbuteo Club MLT0001 MLT 54.00
287 CARVALHO Hugo GD Dias Ferreira POR0052 POR 54.00
288 MORENO Jesús Tiburones FM ESP0084 ESP 53.50
289 WAUTHY Corentin Rochefort Table Soccer BEL0275 BEL 53.00
290 BOWDEN Connor Yorkshire Phoenix ENG0269 ENG 52.13
291 MONTAÑO Alfonso Tiburones FM ESP0070 ESP 52.13
292 TIMPANO Antonio SC Seraing BEL0319 BEL 52.05
293 NATOLI Cesare Messina Subbuteo Sport Club ITA0605 ITA 52.05
294 PITIHOUTIS Georgios Flaming Flickers SC GRE0461 GRE 50.58
295 KOTROTSOS Christos Roligans Ilioupolis TSC GRE0309 GRE 50.30
296 JON SCOTTA Maurizio SC Biella 91 ITA0450 ITA 50.25
297 SHAM Doulatram SG Lions TFC SGP0089 SGP 50.25
298 KAPSABELIS Marcos Foggia Calcio Tavolo GRE0003 GRE 50.00
299 DOTTO Jonathan Gibraltar TSC GIB0056 GIB 49.88
300 VITULANO Gianpaolo Stabiae USA0398 USA 49.88
301 NASZALYI Paul FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux FRA0026 FRA 48.85
302 CASENTINI Andrea CCT Roma ITA0181 ITA 48.00
303 GASPARINI Ferdinando ASD SC Salernitana ITA0390 ITA 48.00
304 LEES Malcolm Glasgow TSA SCO0005 SCO 48.00
305 LEROY Serge CFT Puylaurens FRA0012 FRA 47.60
306 PATRINOS Dimitrios Olympia Club Subbuteo GRE0139 GRE 47.38
307 CASTELLANO GONZÁLEZ Sergio Mallorca Águilas FM ESP0081 ESP 47.35
308 SAGIT Olivier FTC Caen FRA0060 FRA 47.30
309 TARDIOTA Giuseppe Brisbane Subbuteo Club AUS0016 AUS 46.725
310 NIAVIS Giorgos A.E.L. TFC GRE0150 GRE 46.50
311 LIM Luke SG Lions TFC SGP0084 SGP 46.35
312 CAMPOS Ricardo Clube de Futebol de Sassoeiros POR0119 POR 46.28
313 FARRELL Mark Yorkshire Phoenix ROI0001 ROI 46.13
314 LA TORRE Antonio CT Barcellona Mortellito ITA0457 ITA 45.75
315 DESPRETZ Emilie AS Hennuyer BEL0061 BEL 45.25
316 BRILL Nick Cherrybrook Bulldogs Subbuteo Club AUS0139 AUS 45
317 VAN DEN HOUTE David SC Charleroi BEL0120 BEL 45.00
318 HODDS Martin Yorkshire Phoenix ENG0009 ENG 45.00
319 BARI Baver Glasgow TSA SCO0036 SCO 45.00
320 GIANNARELLI Enrico Subbuteo Club Grosseto ITA0402 ITA 44.40
321 THOM Craig Dundee United TFC SCO0055 SCO 44.40
322 SZÁKI Adrián TFKN Dragons HUN0040 HUN 44.33
323 STROMMER Marios TFC Wien West AUT0066 AUT 44.10
324 LIZAR Jürgen TSC Phoenix AUT0056 AUT 43.88
325 DIZIER Nathan JSC Rochefort BEL0082 BEL 43.20
326 POMMIER Raphaël FTC Caen FRA0062 FRA 43.18
327 ARNOLD Bryan Washington Tuesday SL USA0347 USA 42.83
328 GAGAS Thrasyvoulos A.E.L. TFC GRE0187 GRE 42.80
329 DIMOPOULOS Periklis Foggia Calcio Tavolo GRE0005 GRE 42.50
330 GRÜNBERG Daniela BSC Schwalbach GER0133 GER 42.25
331 ANTOINE Martin Rochefort Table Soccer BEL0250 BEL 42.00
332 SCERRI Hector Valletta Lions TFC MLT0045 MLT 42.00
333 MUSA Mohd Bolkiah Jurong Central SC SGP0100 SGP 41.70
334 KIM Byung Maryland SC USA0006 USA 41.63
335 TRAINER Nick Maryland SC USA0280 USA 41.63
336 ARCHIMANDRITIS Christos TSC Falcons Athens GRE0083 GRE 41.50
337 HERMAN Xavier Black Devils Subbuteo BEL0140 BEL 41.40
338 PAWLICA Manfred TSC Phoenix AUT0057 AUT 41.25
339 VERGARA Maximiliano Gabriel Asociación de Fútbol de Mesa San Justo ARG0074 ARG 40.88
340 FOUTRAKIS Aggelos Roligans Ilioupolis TSC GRE0469 GRE 40.63
341 CREDENTINO Antonio Sydney Table Football Club AUS0059 AUS 40.35
342 CSIBOR László Budapest Subbuteo HUN0006 HUN 39.83
343 VLACHOPOULOS Antonis A.E.L. TFC GRE0196 GRE 39.63
344 KARVOUNIS John Scarlet Battalion SC GRE0391 GRE 39.50
345 KAROUZOS Christos Athinaikos Club Subbuteo GRE0407 GRE 39.50
346 MÉNDEZ Luis Felipe Tiburones FM ESP0068 ESP 39.38
347 CHUGANI Chandru G SG Lions TFC SGP0060 SGP 39.38
348 ZIERGOI Markus TSC Phoenix AUT0088 AUT 39.23
349 FEDELE Fabrizio Bologna Tigers Subbuteo ITA0342 ITA 39.00
350 CAVAZZA Fabrizio Dutch Legends NED0047 NED 39.00
351 SABETTA Christopher SC Seraing BEL0318 BEL 38.40
352 MIDORO Marco CT Torino 2009 ITA0921 ITA 38.40
353 DEAN Niall Gibraltar TSC GIB0052 GIB 38.25
354 ZAKI David FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux FRA0021 FRA 37.98
355 TARRY Colin Flickers Milano ENG0100 ENG 37.88
356 GENTA Jefferson S.E. Palmeiras BRA0077 BRA 37.50
357 BAHR Alex - BRA0105 BRA 37.50
358 GALINDO PEREZ Marco Antonio Cabami CHL0002 CHL 37.50
359 TAPIA GONZALEZ Alejandra Cabami CHL0003 CHL 37.50
360 DEL BROCCO Gianmarco SS Lazio TFC Roma ITA0288 ITA 37.50
361 DOGALI Claudio Master Sanremo ITA0311 ITA 37.50
362 SKORDAS Nikolaos A.E.L. TFC GRE0515 GRE 37.25
363 PRICE Brett Kent Invicta TFC ENG0101 ENG 37.13
364 GAMBA Daniele Czech Subbuteo Team 2014 CZE0006 CZE 36.23
365 HONET Rémy JSC Rochefort BEL0084 BEL 36.00
366 PINHEIRO BARTHEZ Renato SAV Maria Zélia BRA0026 BRA 36.00
367 SÁNCHEZ José Manuel Mallorca Águilas FM ESP0188 ESP 36.00
368 CORR Barry Glasgow TSA SCO0014 SCO 36.00
369 CONWAY Robert Dundee United TFC SCO0050 SCO 36.00
370 MATHIESON John Glasgow TSA SCO0059 SCO 36.00
371 LAVRAKIS Panagiotis Proteas Athens Subbuteo Club GRE0521 GRE 35.63
372 KATO Yuka Rockwells TFC JPN0092 JPN 35.55
373 CHRISTOPOULOS Orestis A.E.L. TFC GRE0272 GRE 35.38
374 PEREIRA Diogo Clube de Futebol de Sassoeiros POR0131 POR 35.10
375 KURKEYERIAN Varant California Table Soccer Club USA0349 USA 35.05
376 LILLEY Danny Manchester TFC ENG0191 ENG 34.88
377 BRADLEY Jeremy Kent Invicta TFC ENG0025 ENG 34.50
378 BONNICI Adrian Valletta Lions TFC MLT0008 MLT 34.50
379 AFONSO Gil Clube de Futebol Os Belenenses POR0046 POR 34.50
380 ZAMBELLO Paolo Pierce 14 SC Altavilla Monferrato ITA0909 ITA 34.20
381 FENECH Tristan Bormla Subbuteo Club MLT0020 MLT 34.13
382 ROBILLARD Arnaud JSC Rochefort BEL0090 BEL 33.75
383 BORGO Nicola Pierce 14 SC Altavilla Monferrato ITA0125 ITA 33.75
384 HORINO Naruhisa Osaka TFC JPN0031 JPN 33.75
385 TAN Yew Loy Kebun Bahru TFC SGP0118 SGP 33.75
386 CICCARELLI Andrea TS Napoli Fighters ITA0207 ITA 33.60
387 KIMBER Alan Subbuteo Perth AUS0071 AUS 33
388 KROMMYDAS Panagiotis SC Höpfigheim GER0131 GER 33.00
389 PUNTIGAM Tim TFC Wien West AUT0065 AUT 32.85
390 RAMSAY Robert Manchester TFC ENG0335 ENG 32.63
391 ALSINA Guillem - ESP0448 ESP 32.63
392 LILLY Grant Maryland SC USA0040 USA 32.63
393 FERRANTE Saverio Foggia Calcio Tavolo ITA0348 ITA 32.40
394 MALLIAS Ioannis Piraeus Lions TSC GRE0175 GRE 32.30
395 MIFSUD Joseph Messina Subbuteo Sport Club MLT0033 MLT 32.25
396 SANTOS José Clube de Futebol de Sassoeiros POR0011 POR 32.25
397 TILLMAN Michael Maryland SC USA0004 USA 32.25
398 VULPES Conny TFKN Dragons GER0073 GER 32.23
399 FUKUOKA Katsuhiko OSC Yamato JPN0072 JPN 32.175
400 CIABATTONI Luca SC Ascoli ITA0204 ITA 32.10
401 GOOR Laurent AS Hennuyer BEL0067 BEL 31.95
402 MARTÍNEZ Carlos Alberto Asociación de Fútbol de Mesa San Justo ARG0072 ARG 31.88
403 KINRADE Joseph Moralzarzal Subbuteo CAD ENG0088 ENG 31.88
404 KAKAVAS Ioannis GRD 1º Maio Tires GRE0156 GRE 31.88
405 STRATOUDAKIS Spyridon Piraeus Lions TSC GRE0424 GRE 31.75
406 VRANOVITZ Daniel TSC Royal 78 Kaisermühlen AUT0073 AUT 31.50
407 JUNG Moritz TSG Rain 1970 GER0094 GER 31.50
408 FRITZ Klaus Sparta Spreeathen 74/82 GER0117 GER 31.50
409 MASTROPASQUA Alessandro CS SC Sereníssima Mestre ITA0549 ITA 31.50
410 SILVA Luís Miguel Clube de Futebol de Sassoeiros POR0139 POR 31.50
411 OKANO Yoshiyuki Rockwells TFC JPN0076 JPN 31.125
412 SAFFER Olivier JSC Rochefort BEL0091 BEL 31.05
413 BIANCO Fabio Sparta Spreeathen 74/82 GER0018 GER 31.00
414 MATSOPOULOS Stilianos Olympia Club Subbuteo GRE0212 GRE 30.93
415 CALCAGNO Daniele SC Catania 1987 ITA0147 ITA 30.75
416 YONEDA Eiko Yokohama OSC JPN0099 JPN 30.3
417 EYES Paul Manchester TFC USA0002 USA 30.15
418 GIAUX Titi Rochefort Table Soccer BEL0105 BEL 30.00
419 DHEUR Geoffrey Black Devils Subbuteo BEL0133 BEL 30.00
420 FINCH Justin The Glide, Slide, Chip & Dip Club ENG0057 ENG 30.00
421 PINTO Juan Carlos Subbuteo Club Móstoles ESP0417 ESP 30.00
422 DERVIS Adrianos Proteas Athens Subbuteo Club GRE0006 GRE 30.00
423 MALLIAS Dimitrios Atlas FTC GRE0177 GRE 30.00
424 LAUDER David Cardiff Bluebirds San Siro Subbuteo TSC WAL0001 WAL 30.00
425 COPPENOLLE Vincent Templeuve United TSC BEL0169 BEL 29.93
426 SILVA Nuno CD Olivais e Moscavide POR0169 POR 29.78
427 BONAVIA Jose Luis Gibraltar TSC GIB0009 GIB 29.75
428 RADZIMINSKI Luke Melbourne Table Football Club AUS0011 AUS 29.625
429 SERWY Pol SC Lion's Eugies BEL0166 BEL 29.40
430 GALLIMÒ Martín Asociación Subbuteo Rosario 2008 ARG0078 ARG 29.25
431 MERCER Paul Melbourne Table Football Club AUS0030 AUS 29.25
432 BONNICI Neil Mark Bormla Subbuteo Club MLT0007 MLT 29.25
433 SHANKS Daryl Manchester TFC SCO0058 SCO 29.25
434 HENRIQUES Vasco Subbuteo Juventude da Castanheira POR0145 POR 29.13
435 MADSEN Magnus Emil Lega Liga Odense DEN0042 DEN 28.88
436 HERBAUT Audrey Elan Subbutéo Club de Champs FRA0035 FRA 28.88
437 KOURIDAKIS Christos Glyfada United TSC GRE0404 GRE 28.80
438 POTHITOS Dimitrios Glyfada United TSC GRE0539 GRE 28.80
439 HONORE Magnus Lega Liga Odense DEN0043 DEN 28.50
440 TAN Yi De SG Lions TFC SGP0113 SGP 28.50
441 VIVRON Thierry FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux FRA0016 FRA 28.43
442 EPPENSTEINER Mathias TFKN Dragons AUT0089 AUT 28.33
443 SANCHEZ Jose Luis Gibraltar TSC GIB0058 GIB 28.13
444 GIAGLIS Athanasios Thessaloniki Subbuteo Club TSC GRE0051 GRE 28.13
445 GKOGKOS Athanasios Olympia Club Subbuteo GRE0299 GRE 28.13
446 THORN Chris Subbuteo Perth AUS0078 AUS 27.75
447 RAIROUX Maxime SC Lion's Eugies BEL0039 BEL 27.70
448 TSOUTSAS Theodoros Athinaikos Club Subbuteo GRE0154 GRE 27.63
449 ESPOSITO Massimo CCT Roma ITA0320 ITA 27.60
450 OTTONE Alessandro Atletico Vibo ITA0633 ITA 27.60
451 PAPADAKIS Konstantinos Athinaikos Club Subbuteo GRE0076 GRE 27.50
452 EPPENSTEINER Thomas TFKN Dragons AUT0085 AUT 27.13
453 PONTHIEUX Ludovic Black Devils Subbuteo BEL0147 BEL 27.00
454 SHAM Bhavin SG Lions TFC SGP0090 SGP 27.00
455 FOSTER Lenny Boise USL USA0230 USA 27.00
456 STOTTLEMYER Kaegan Maryland SC USA0400 USA 27.00
457 NATOLI Alessandro Messina Subbuteo Sport Club ITA0604 ITA 26.70
458 SKLAVOUNOS Georgios Proteas Athens Subbuteo Club GRE0050 GRE 26.40
459 PETRINI Mauro Subbuteo Club Grosseto ITA0666 ITA 26.40
460 LISPET Anthony SC Lion's Eugies BEL0234 BEL 26.35
461 MIWA Karibu Yokohama OSC JPN0040 JPN 26.25
462 BONNICI Jamie Valletta Lions TFC MLT0071 MLT 26.25
463 BALL Jonny Northern Falcons Table Football Club AUS0028 AUS 26.1
464 FILIPPELLA Filippo CT Valle d'Aosta ITA1646 ITA 25.80
465 PADILLA Sergio CAP Ciudad de Murcia FM ESP0401 ESP 25.75
466 GUYAUX Vincent Bormla Subbuteo Club BEL0049 BEL 25.70
467 MÁRQUEZ José Luis Moralzarzal Subbuteo CAD ESP0002 ESP 25.50
468 PISANI Jason Valletta Subbuteo Club MLT0028 MLT 25.50
469 LA TORRE Francesco CT Barcellona Mortellito ITA0459 ITA 25.20
470 VITALI Filippo Sparta Spreeathen 74/82 ITA1801 ITA 25.20
471 LOMBARDI Daniele Sydney Table Football Club AUS0018 AUS 25.125
472 LAGNEAU Benoit AS Hennuyer BEL0262 BEL 24.60
473 NATOLI Riccardo Messina Subbuteo Sport Club ITA1218 ITA 24.45
474 BENITA Raúl Bologna Tigers Subbuteo ESP0011 ESP 24.30
475 MATEOS Luis Fiamme Roma ESP0022 ESP 24.00
476 TROUILLARD Roger CFT Puylaurens FRA0011 FRA 24.00
477 SOURLAS Leandros A.E.L. TFC GRE0213 GRE 24.00
478 APOLLO Alberto Bologna Tigers Subbuteo ITA0028 ITA 24.00
479 VAGNONI Augusto SC Ascoli ITA0876 ITA 24.00
480 PORTERA Francesco Fiamme Roma ITA1571 ITA 24.00
481 DAVIES Adrian Flickers Milano WAL0024 WAL 24.00
482 SHAM Ruhan SG Lions TFC SGP0091 SGP 23.85
483 KALAKOS Athanasios - GRE0565 GRE 23.80
484 TSOLIS Stathis Yorkshire Phoenix ENG0245 ENG 23.63
485 GARCÍA Juan Andrés Mallorca Águilas FM ESP0219 ESP 23.63
486 GLADMAN Dave Glasgow TSA SCO0012 SCO 23.63
487 EVELEIGH Beth Melbourne Table Football Club AUS0074 AUS 23.25
488 PETERSEN Victor Lega Liga Odense DEN0044 DEN 23.25
489 GÜTL Ivana TSC Royal 78 Kaisermühlen SER0003 SER 23.25
490 CANO Luis CAP Ciudad de Murcia FM ESP0354 ESP 23.13
491 BONCIANI Marco CS Firenze ITA0121 ITA 23.10
492 GERSIE Janus BSC Schwalbach GER0078 GER 23.00
493 GKIOTLIS Nikolaos Thessaloniki Subbuteo Club TSC GRE0526 GRE 22.80
494 VAN OS Casey Dutch Legends NED0015 NED 22.75
495 ROSSI Marcelo Club de Fútbol de Mesa Hudson ARG0079 ARG 22.50
496 HEWARD Craig Yorkshire Phoenix ENG0074 ENG 22.50
497 LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel Fiamme Roma ESP0036 ESP 22.50
498 SANTOS Tom Gibraltar TSC GIB0007 GIB 22.50
499 TELLEZ Kyle Gibraltar TSC GIB0015 GIB 22.50
500 WILLIAM John Edwards SG Lions TFC SGP0073 SGP 22.50
501 ARNOLD Terry Kent Invicta TFC ENG0082 ENG 22.13
502 TZIMAS Georgios Athinaikos Club Subbuteo GRE0167 GRE 22.00
503 KARPOUZOS Dimitrios Thessaloniki Subbuteo Club TSC GRE0527 GRE 21.93
504 SZÉKELY Miklós Budapest Subbuteo HUN0044 HUN 21.83
505 PRANTSOUDIS Evripidis A.E.L. TFC GRE0010 GRE 21.75
506 VARRIALE Vincenzo Bologna Tigers Subbuteo ITA0884 ITA 21.75
507 GARCÍA Isaac Moralzarzal Subbuteo CAD ESP0061 ESP 21.63
508 RUSSO Ivano CCT Siracusa ITA0748 ITA 21.45
509 BÜSING Victoria TSL Dortmund 61 GER0005 GER 21.25
510 BUTTERWORTH Brian The Glide, Slide, Chip & Dip Club ENG0287 ENG 21.15
511 UCHYTIL Jiri Czech Subbuteo Team 2014 CZE0009 CZE 21.10
512 KRAUS Adam TFC Wien West AUT0077 AUT 21.00
513 REYES Jesús Mai AC Los Remedios FM ESP0449 ESP 21.00
514 LO CASCIO Emanuele Subbuteo Club Bagheria ITA0483 ITA 21.00
515 TORANO Francesco Leonessa 2004 Brescia ITA0860 ITA 21.00
516 CASTRO Miguel Clube de Futebol de Sassoeiros POR0012 POR 21.00
517 AHMAD Mohd Ezan Jurong Central SC SGP0043 SGP 20.85
518 CHASOULIDIS Charilaos Glyfada United TSC GRE0544 GRE 20.80
519 LONGO Santo SC Catania 1987 ITA1148 ITA 20.70
520 BAROSS Zoltán TFKN Dragons HUN0026 HUN 20.63
521 OKANO Kazuki Yokohama OSC JPN0077 JPN 20.625
522 BALARD Jean-François CFT Puylaurens FRA0010 FRA 20.60
523 TUCKER Rob California Table Soccer Club USA0298 USA 20.60
524 MPOUGIOURIS Ioannis Flaming Flickers SC GRE0506 GRE 20.55
525 KRAUSE Alwin Sparta Spreeathen 74/82 GER0092 GER 20.48
526 MCNULTY Ross Subbuteo Perth AUS0105 AUS 20.25
527 JUNG JUNIOR Andreas TSG Rain 1970 GER0064 GER 20.25
528 DE BENEDICTIS Vito ASD SC Salernitana ITA1639 ITA 20.25
529 SINGH Louis Kent Invicta TFC ENG0312 ENG 20.00
530 DIMOPOULOS Dimitrios Piraeus Lions TSC GRE0228 GRE 20.00
531 CASACA João Paulo California Table Soccer Club USA0386 USA 19.80
532 KADINOPOULOS Grigorios Proteas Athens Subbuteo Club GRE0326 GRE 19.75
533 THREIS Romain Subbuteo Team Stembert BEL0158 BEL 19.60
534 GUYOT Marc FTC Boissy St-Léger FRA0033 FRA 19.50
535 KANTARAKIS Filippos Roligans Ilioupolis TSC GRE0478 GRE 19.25
536 CERULLO Guido GCT DLF Gorizia ITA1680 ITA 19.25
537 YOSHIMURA Tomoyuki Adachi TFC JPN0097 JPN 19.05
538 ZINGLE Kevin SC Temploux BEL0315 BEL 18.75
539 STEMITSIOTIS Panagiotis Harrow Hawks TSC ENG0155 ENG 18.75
540 KONTOS Serafeim Athinaikos Club Subbuteo GRE0065 GRE 18.75
541 KALOGERAKOS Michail Roligans Ilioupolis TSC GRE0489 GRE 18.75
542 CRIBARI Vittorio Bruzia Calcio Tavolo ITA1663 ITA 18.75
543 ISHIHARA Osamu Yokohama OSC JPN0091 JPN 18.75
544 BODIN DE CHATELARD Marcello SC Biella 91 ITA0110 ITA 18.60
545 DENNE Sébastien SC Lion's Eugies BEL0340 BEL 18.50
546 GÓMEZ Fernando AFT Turia 1981 ESP0014 ESP 18.30
547 PASQUINI Mirco CS Firenze ITA1344 ITA 18.30
548 MATABUENA Miguel Ángel FM La Plazoleta ESP0433 ESP 18.25
549 MURABITO Pierpaolo CCT Siracusa ITA1137 ITA 18.25
550 RICCO Bernardo CS Warriors 1983 Torino ITA1145 ITA 18.15
551 VULPES Thomas TSG Rain 1970 GER0072 GER 18.13
552 GASPARINI Andrea ASD SC Salernitana USA0007 USA 18.03
553 SCHEEN Noé Subbuteo Team Stembert BEL0150 BEL 18.00
554 NULLENS Arnaud SC Verviers Herve BEL0174 BEL 18.00
555 GODINHO Felipe Bangu Atlético Clube BRA0002 BRA 18.00
556 COSTA Paolo S.E. Palmeiras BRA0089 BRA 18.00
557 MATOS Allan Bangu Atlético Clube BRA0108 BRA 18.00
558 COUTO Lauro CR Vasco da Gama BRA0113 BRA 18.00
559 BAXTER David Manchester TFC CAN0000 CAN 18.00
560 PARNABY Mike Yorkshire Phoenix ENG0001 ENG 18.00
561 PEREIRA Miguel Kent Invicta TFC ENG0028 ENG 18.00
562 POMEROY Ralph OSC Burnley '55 ENG0036 ENG 18.00
563 RUSSELL David The Glide, Slide, Chip & Dip Club ENG0073 ENG 18.00
564 DALEY Brian Yorkshire Phoenix ENG0089 ENG 18.00
565 PÉREZ Francisco Mallorca Águilas FM ESP0184 ESP 18.00
566 MONTEIRO Christophe FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux FRA0164 FRA 18.00
567 POLYCHRONAKIS Charalampos Blade TSC GRE0344 GRE 18.00
568 KALATZIS Dimosthenis Piraeus Lions TSC GRE0408 GRE 18.00
569 SUBAZZOLI Alessandro CCT Black & Blue 1983 Granducato – Pisa ITA0837 ITA 18.00
570 FUCCI Francesco CS Firenze ITA1543 ITA 18.00
571 CHRISTOPHER Kevin Manchester TFC SCO0003 SCO 18.00
572 CAMPBELL Martin Dundee United TFC SCO0040 SCO 18.00
573 HALPIN John Glasgow TSA SCO0046 SCO 18.00
574 SANTOS Claudio Maryland SC USA0401 USA 18.00
575 LIOLIOS Evaggelos Blade TSC GRE0114 GRE 17.40
576 MARTÍNEZ Joaquín Asociación de Fútbol de Mesa San Justo ARG0077 ARG 17.25
577 BENTZEN Jonas Lega Liga Odense DEN0009 DEN 17.25
578 LANGE KLAUSEN Tommas Lega Liga Odense DEN0012 DEN 17.25
579 MARTENS Hans Lega Liga Odense DEN0073 DEN 17.25
580 RECKZEH Bodo Sparta Spreeathen 74/82 GER0137 GER 17.25
581 CAVANNA Giancarlo SC Biella 91 ITA1213 ITA 17.25
582 WADA Kimi OSC Yamato JPN0098 JPN 17.25
583 ADAM Logan SC Lion's Eugies BEL0237 BEL 17.10
584 BAGNATO Bruno ACT Reggio 2004 ITA0048 ITA 17.10
585 RIGGIO Salvatore Messina Subbuteo Sport Club ITA1705 ITA 17.10
586 GERRETS Kenney Dutch Legends NED0016 NED 17.10
587 APATZIS Alexandros Flaming Flickers SC GRE0556 GRE 17.00
588 KARAVAS Giorgos Flaming Flickers SC GRE0590 GRE 17.00
589 GRAMAJO Guillermo Joel Asociación de Fútbol de Mesa San Justo ARG0073 ARG 16.88
590 MANZANERO José Subbuteo Club Madrid ESP0072 ESP 16.88
591 OSBORNE Richard Gibraltar TSC GIB0008 GIB 16.88
592 BERLIAQUE Richard Gibraltar TSC GIB0057 GIB 16.88
593 MURAILLE Maxime JSC Rochefort BEL0088 BEL 16.80
594 DI CÈ Daniele Subbuteisti Modena 1982 ITA1947 ITA 16.80
595 HARTY John Subbuteo Perth AUS0092 AUS 16.5
596 DELCROIX Emeric AS Hennuyer BEL0030 BEL 16.25
597 PINCHART Lydie AS Hennuyer BEL0071 BEL 16.25
598 DI CÈ Massimo Subbuteisti Modena 1982 ITA1948 ITA 16.20
599 BECKERS Kevin JSC Rochefort BEL0123 BEL 16.05
600 KINRADE Brian Moralzarzal Subbuteo CAD ENG0086 ENG 16.00
601 ZAVOS Giorgos Scarlet Battalion SC GRE0219 GRE 16.00
602 GREGOIRE Ralf SC Seraing BEL0163 BEL 15.75
603 GHIGLIOTTI Marco London & Essex United ENG0339 ENG 15.75
604 KOUTSOGIANNIS Efthimios A.E.L. TFC GRE0490 GRE 15.75
605 GISSARA Carlo CCT Siracusa ITA0407 ITA 15.75
606 SHIBATA Koshiro OSC Yamato JPN0086 JPN 15.75
607 RAIROUX Benoît SC Lion's Eugies BEL0208 BEL 15.70
608 KNEZEVIC Milan Czech Subbuteo Team 2014 SER0004 SER 15.60
609 SIRICA Michele Stabiae ITA0811 ITA 15.60
610 URBAIN Damien SC Lion's Eugies BEL0313 BEL 15.50
611 GÓMEZ Alberto Subbuteo Club Madrid ESP0404 ESP 15.25
612 GRANT Kevin Western Flickers Melbourne Table Football Club AUS0124 AUS 15
613 SANDNER Stefan TSC Royal 78 Kaisermühlen AUT0033 AUT 15.00
614 DI RUGGIERO Vito SC Charleroi BEL0017 BEL 15.00
615 THREIS Eric Subbuteo Team Stembert BEL0157 BEL 15.00
616 VARNEY Bob The Glide, Slide, Chip & Dip Club ENG0131 ENG 15.00
617 GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ Antonio Tiburones FM ESP0342 ESP 15.00
618 HAGENKÖTTER Frank TSL Dortmund 61 GER0036 GER 15.00
619 KAPERONIS Konstantinos Proteas Athens Subbuteo Club GRE0163 GRE 15.00
620 PONTIKOPOULOS Georgios TSC Falcons Athens GRE0484 GRE 15.00
621 SZATHMÁRY Károly Budapest Subbuteo HUN0049 HUN 15.00
622 ALESSI Carlo Master Sanremo ITA0009 ITA 15.00
623 DI PIERRO Simone Arabona TS Brasilia ITA0306 ITA 15.00
624 GUIDI Enrico TSC Black Rose 98 Roma ITA0428 ITA 15.00
625 LEPRI Maurizio ASD SC Salernitana ITA0476 ITA 15.00
626 UMETSU Kenta Yokohama OSC JPN0082 JPN 15
627 GUIMARAES Vasco CCT Eagles Napoli POR0055 POR 15.00
628 LAVRENTCOV Dmitry Valeryavich Zenith St-Petersburgh RUS0003 RUS 15.00
629 VOLKOV Aton Aleksandrovich Zenith St-Petersburgh RUS0004 RUS 15.00
630 DETTRE Louis Northern Falcons Table Football Club AUS0019 AUS 14.85
631 GILES Todd Newcastle Table Football Club AUS0046 AUS 14.85
632 ULLRICH Harley Northern Falcons Table Football Club AUS0050 AUS 14.85
633 SIRMAI Geoff Hipfingerz Subbuteo Club AUS0057 AUS 14.85
634 SIMPSON Jeremy Hipfingerz Subbuteo Club AUS0058 AUS 14.85
635 TUCKER Cameron California Table Soccer Club USA0104 USA 14.80
636 CAYUELA Francisco CAP Ciudad de Murcia FM ESP0018 ESP 14.70
637 GARAGOUNIS Christos Melbourne Table Football Club AUS0044 AUS 14.625
638 KOLOVOS Dimitrios Glyfada United TSC GRE0390 GRE 14.50
639 ZEILINGER Peter TSC Royal 78 Kaisermühlen AUT0043 AUT 14.40
640 LIM Yew Seng Jurong Central SC SGP0103 SGP 14.40
641 IFRIGERIO Rosario ASD SC Salernitana ITA1163 ITA 14.40
642 MARTÍNEZ Álvaro Subbuteo Club Madrid ESP0204 ESP 14.25
643 LIAKOPOULOS Nikolaos Flaming Flickers SC GRE0497 GRE 14.25
644 TESTA Andrea Subbuteo Vomero ITA0850 ITA 14.25
645 HENRIOUL Jody SC Lion's Eugies BEL0032 BEL 14.00
646 MARC Alexandre CFT Puylaurens FRA0070 FRA 14.00
647 TIMMERMAN Dany Etoile Sarthoise Val-de-Sambre BEL0249 BEL 13.85
648 PAPOULIAS Nikolaos Scarlet Battalion SC GRE0103 GRE 13.80
649 GOLEMIS Georgios Glyfada United TSC GRE0315 GRE 13.80
650 KOUNENOS Georgios Blade TSC GRE0343 GRE 13.80
651 PSOMIADIS Nikolaos Flaming Flickers SC GRE0523 GRE 13.80
652 CARACUEL José FM La Plazoleta ESP0434 ESP 13.75
653 HARO Juan Manuel FM La Plazoleta ESP0436 ESP 13.75
654 DUBOIS Xavier Celtic Combourg CFT FRA0122 FRA 13.75
655 KOSMADAKIS Antonios Flaming Flickers SC GRE0499 GRE 13.75
656 SILVA Luís Filipe Clube de Futebol Os Belenenses POR0149 POR 13.65
657 ANDREAS Paul Harrow Hawks TSC CYP0001 CYP 13.50
658 AFONSO Nelson Indexball Sportable Portugal - CNPFMS POR0047 POR 13.50
659 LIM Ding Heng Jurong Central SC SGP0102 SGP 13.50
660 SIGNORETTI Pierluigi ACS Perugia 1973 ITA1636 ITA 13.20
661 ATKIN Mathew Kent Invicta TFC ENG0121 ENG 13.13
662 SCHOTT Trevor Glasgow TSA ENG0193 ENG 13.13
663 GRANADOS NAVARRO Juan Carlos CAP Ciudad de Murcia FM ESP0444 ESP 13.13
664 TOKITA Takafumi Adachi TFC JPN0044 JPN 13.05
665 PATISTAS Panagiotis Flaming Flickers SC GRE0563 GRE 13.00
666 DRAZINAKIS Giorgos Scarlet Battalion SC GRE0227 GRE 12.80
667 STOTO Mattia Foggia Calcio Tavolo ITA0833 ITA 12.75
668 PARSONS Matt Cardiff Bluebirds San Siro Subbuteo TSC WAL0021 WAL 12.75
669 HENTRICH Annika Sparta Spreeathen 74/82 GER0121 GER 12.60
670 PRETZEL Nico Sparta Spreeathen 74/82 GER0126 GER 12.60
671 MARESCA Marco CCT Eagles Napoli ITA0523 ITA 12.60
672 BIN SIDEK Izham SG Lions TFC SGP0070 SGP 12.15
673 DEVERELL Adam Western Flickers Melbourne Table Football Club AUS0047 AUS 12
674 CONNOLLY Adrian Western Flickers Melbourne Table Football Club AUS0123 AUS 12
675 BRULEZ Sébastien AS Hennuyer BEL0232 BEL 12.00
676 FURSUND Peter Lega Liga Odense DEN0004 DEN 12.00
677 FERNÁNDEZ Antonio Tiburones FM ESP0242 ESP 12.00
678 SYLAGIEV Kristian Moralzarzal Subbuteo CAD ESP0363 ESP 12.00
679 ODELGA Matthias Sparta Spreeathen 74/82 GER0024 GER 12.00
680 KARAGIANNIOTIS Theofilos Roligans Ilioupolis TSC GRE0226 GRE 12.00
681 MAVROGIANNIS Andreas Scarlet Battalion SC GRE0324 GRE 12.00
682 BENKÖ Janos VGE Subbuteo Szombathely HUN0041 HUN 12.00
683 BRUNELLI Marco CS Virtus 4Strade Rieti ITA0137 ITA 12.00
684 CAVIGLIA Micael SS Lazio TFC Roma ITA0196 ITA 12.00
685 CIRAOLO Carlo SC Stradivari Cremona ITA0216 ITA 12.00
686 PELUSO Antonio TS Napoli Fighters ITA0654 ITA 12.00
687 PISCOPO Carlo TS Napoli Fighters ITA0680 ITA 12.00
688 SERPICO Gianluca Subbuteo Vomero ITA0794 ITA 12.00
689 SIRICA Roberto TS Napoli Fighters ITA0812 ITA 12.00
690 SORIA Alfredo CT Paola ITA0821 ITA 12.00
691 TRIVELLI Simone SS Lazio TFC Roma ITA0872 ITA 12.00
692 NATALE Paolo CS SC Sereníssima Mestre ITA1003 ITA 12.00
693 ERMINIONE Eduardo Stabiae ITA1125 ITA 12.00
694 AMATELLI Alessandro Pierce 14 SC Altavilla Monferrato ITA1190 ITA 12.00
695 HASHIM Nur SG Lions TFC SGP0068 SGP 12.00
696 KOUTROUMANOS Leonidas Piraeus Lions TSC GRE0002 GRE 11.80
697 GIKAS Ilias Chicago Table Soccer Club USA0164 USA 11.63
698 AMBROSIO Max Kansas City Subbuteo Club USA0388 USA 11.63
699 ETIENVRE Franck Celtic Combourg CFT FRA0073 FRA 11.60
700 PENSAS Spiros Flaming Flickers SC GRE0039 GRE 11.50
701 GARGIULO Alfonso Subbito Gol Ferrara ITA0388 ITA 11.40
702 BELLINGERI Flavio Buenos Aires TS ARG0043 ARG 11.25
703 PELLE Sergio Gustavo Asociación Marplatense de Futbol de Mesa ARG0054 ARG 11.25
704 GALASSI Leonardo Asociación Marplatense de Futbol de Mesa ARG0056 ARG 11.25
705 DJELALIJA Yago Canberra Table Football Club AUS0110 AUS 11.25
706 KOUTZAS Terry Subbuteo Parramatta AUS0137 AUS 11.25
707 BARBARIS Kostas Sydney Table Football Club AUS0140 AUS 11.25
708 WILSON Richard Cherrybrook Bulldogs Subbuteo Club AUS0141 AUS 11.25
709 SCHERBANTIN David TSC Royal 78 Kaisermühlen AUT0107 AUT 11.25
710 POST Louise Have Lega Liga Odense DEN0068 DEN 11.25
711 HARREGAARD Jonathan Lega Liga Odense DEN0072 DEN 11.25
712 COLLINS Alan CCT Eagles Napoli ENG0023 ENG 11.25
713 VALLVÉ Xavier Mallorca Águilas FM ESP0009 ESP 11.25
714 GARCÍA Juan Antonio Subbuteo Club Madrid ESP0352 ESP 11.25
715 CANO Jason Gibraltar TSC GIB0043 GIB 11.25
716 CANILLA Jason Gibraltar TSC GIB0059 GIB 11.25
717 DURANTE Bradley Gibraltar TSC GIB0062 GIB 11.25
718 MASTRANTUONO Manuel Master Sanremo ITA0548 ITA 11.25
719 PINAUSI Marco GCT DLF Gorizia ITA0675 ITA 11.25
720 VEZZO Maurizio CCT Eagles Napoli ITA0889 ITA 11.25
721 CANGIANO Vittorio CCT Eagles Napoli ITA1435 ITA 11.25
722 TAKAYAMA Masahiko Rockwells TFC JPN0096 JPN 11.25
723 ISHI Mao Sakuragicho TFC JPN0103 JPN 11.25
724 LARANJEIRA Paulo Orfeão Foz do Douro POR0016 POR 11.25
725 MOHD ANIS Amin Jurong Central SC SGP0002 SGP 11.25
726 OTHMAN Muhd Farhan Jurong Central SC SGP0005 SGP 11.25
727 ARIPIN Erza Templeuve United TSC SGP0041 SGP 11.25
728 GONZÁLEZ Esteban AFT Turia 1981 ESP0257 ESP 11.20
729 SAMPAIO Pedro Clube de Futebol Os Belenenses POR0167 POR 11.18
730 BRIANT Tony FTC Boissy St-Léger FRA0031 FRA 11.10
731 LO PRESTI Angelo CCT Siracusa ITA0487 ITA 11.10
732 FUNARO Emanuele TSC Stella Artois Milano ISR0016 ISR 10.8
733 BECUCCI Tiberio CS Firenze ITA0079 ITA 10.80
734 PINI Luca CS Firenze ITA0676 ITA 10.80
735 PRESTIA Vincenzo Atletico Vibo ITA0950 ITA 10.80
736 MANZELLA Roberto Messina Subbuteo Sport Club ITA1552 ITA 10.80
737 FLAMME Benjamin Rochefort Table Soccer BEL0216 BEL 10.65
738 ASTENGO Giulio Flickers Milano ITA1615 ITA 10.50
739 HAEFKE Erik Chicago Table Soccer Club USA0139 USA 10.50
740 BOLLE Mike Rochefort Table Soccer BEL0210 BEL 10.35
741 MAGDITS John-Luc TSC Phoenix AUT0096 AUT 10.13
742 LI Ming Liang Jurong Central SC SGP0108 SGP 10.13
743 KECHRIS Konstantinos Scarlet Battalion SC GRE0131 GRE 10.00
744 KYRIAKOULAKOS Stilianos Proteas Athens Subbuteo Club GRE0152 GRE 10.00
745 WILLEM Manon JSC Rochefort BEL0289 BEL 9.75
746 GOODMAN Simon Sparta Spreeathen 74/82 ENG0350 ENG 9.75
747 VOULGARIS Ioannis Blade TSC GRE0113 GRE 9.75
748 CASTELLANO José M. Mallorca Águilas FM ESP0076 ESP 9.63
749 DRAGONETTI Ilario CCT Eagles Napoli ITA0315 ITA 9.60
750 ESPOSITO Simone AMCT Napoli 2000 ITA0321 ITA 9.60
751 IMPALLOMENI Bernardo Subbuteo Vomero ITA0439 ITA 9.60
752 LOJACONO Francesco CT Paola ITA0489 ITA 9.60
753 VAN DIJK Rinaldo MVV Rijnmond NED0026 NED 9.60
754 BOUCHEZ Corentin SC Lion's Eugies BEL0027 BEL 9.50
755 FALCONE Mélanie Rochefort Table Soccer BEL0100 BEL 9.50
756 CANNAVÒ Christian Messina Subbuteo Sport Club ITA0155 ITA 9.45
757 TRIMBOLI Giovanni Messina Subbuteo Sport Club ITA0937 ITA 9.45
758 GIUFFRÈ Armando Messina Subbuteo Sport Club ITA1217 ITA 9.45
759 CURRÒ Mirko Messina Subbuteo Sport Club ITA1434 ITA 9.45
760 ALVES Nuno Subbuteo Juventude da Castanheira POR0166 POR 9.38
761 GROSDENT Jean Wamme Subbuteo Club BEL0332 BEL 9.30
762 PENG Simon E Seck Jurong Central SC SGP0110 SGP 9.23
763 KELNER Geoffrey SC Seraing BEL0322 BEL 9.00
764 BOWEN Christopher Kent Invicta TFC ENG0213 ENG 9.00
765 JENNER Mike Flaming Flickers SC ENG0322 ENG 9.00
766 BEAUVAIS Ludovic CFT Puylaurens FRA0134 FRA 9.00
767 VOGT Rainer Sparta Spreeathen 74/82 GER0031 GER 9.00
768 HORN Tom Sparta Spreeathen 74/82 GER0085 GER 9.00
769 STILLER Uwe TSL Dortmund 61 GER0112 GER 9.00
770 PANAGIOTIDIS Christos Flaming Flickers SC GRE0420 GRE 9.00
771 BALBO Simone CS Warriors 1983 Torino ITA0051 ITA 9.00
772 DI PIETRANTONIO Silvestro Fiamme Roma ITA0307 ITA 9.00
773 LO PRESTI Francesco Subbuteo Club Bagheria ITA0488 ITA 9.00
774 MAZZILLI Michelangelo CS Warriors 1983 Torino ITA0555 ITA 9.00
775 FUCCI Antonio SC Ascoli ITA1062 ITA 9.00
776 KOMAI Takayuki Osaka TFC JPN0093 JPN 9
777 KIKUCHI Sota Sakuragicho TFC JPN0094 JPN 9
778 EBEJER Thomas Bormla Subbuteo Club MLT0060 MLT 9.00
779 AFONSO Nuno CD Olivais e Moscavide POR0181 POR 9.00
780 BURNS Tom Glasgow TSA SCO0016 SCO 9.00
781 BAXTER (65) David Dundee United TFC SCO0038 SCO 9.00
782 MCKENZIE Fraser Glasgow TSA SCO0051 SCO 9.00
783 MINTY Dave Dundee United TFC SCO0060 SCO 9.00
784 MARTZ Tom Maryland SC USA0399 USA 9.00
785 BERNARDI Daniele CS SC Sereníssima Mestre ITA0974 ITA 8.40
786 TROIANI Pietro SC Ascoli ITA1183 ITA 8.40
787 DARMONT Sébastien SC Charleroi BEL0264 BEL 8.35
788 DOHERTY Neil Harrow Hawks TSC ENG0342 ENG 8.25
789 KUSHNER Adam Kent Invicta TFC ENG0345 ENG 8.25
790 CERBONE Lucio AMCT Napoli 2000 ITA0200 ITA 8.25
791 SEPE Pasquale Subbuteo Vomero ITA0790 ITA 8.25
792 ARNOLD Kye Kent Invicta TFC ENG0083 ENG 8.13
793 CLAUDE Stéphane SCO Angers Subbuteo FRA0161 FRA 8.00
794 LHERM Yoann SCO Angers Subbuteo FRA0162 FRA 8.00
795 REITZ Marc BSC Schwalbach GER0096 GER 8.00
796 KYRIAKOULAKOS Panagiotis Proteas Athens Subbuteo Club GRE0146 GRE 8.00
797 MASTRANTUONO Gianfranco Master Sanremo ITA0547 ITA 8.00
798 ABDELKREM Ibrahim Amin AJ Amiénois FT SOU0001 SOU 8.00
799 ADAM ALI Adoma AJ Amiénois FT SOU0001 SOU 8.00
800 WALKER Kevin Harrow Hawks TSC ENG0338 ENG 7.88
801 NOUSIOS Vasilis A.E.L. TFC GRE0148 GRE 7.88
802 VAHLE Peter Northern California SC USA0352 USA 7.88
803 FURINI Davide Leonessa 2004 Brescia ITA0375 ITA 7.80
804 CASACA João Bruno California Table Soccer Club USA0387 USA 7.80
805 CHONDROUDAKIS Fotis Olympia Club Subbuteo GRE0303 GRE 7.63
806 KRAUSE Maike Sparta Spreeathen 74/82 GER0009 GER 7.60
807 LENZ - EXLER Bettina TFC Mattersburg AUT0074 AUT 7.50
808 JIMÉNEZ Curro Tiburones FM ESP0402 ESP 7.50
809 MAIRELES Jesús AC Los Remedios FM ESP0441 ESP 7.50
810 HERRMANNSDÖRFER Felix TSL Dortmund 61 GER0007 GER 7.50
811 SAUERWEIN Dieter SSG Borussia Bergkamen GER0014 GER 7.50
812 POPP Roland BSC Schwalbach GER0067 GER 7.50
813 SIOUTIS Ioannis TSC Falcons Athens GRE0120 GRE 7.50
814 APOSTOLIDIS Konstantinos Glyfada United TSC GRE0313 GRE 7.50
815 TASTSOGLOU Michail Flaming Flickers SC GRE0428 GRE 7.50
816 SILVA Jorge Clube de Futebol Os Belenenses POR0123 POR 7.50
817 ALLEN David Manchester TFC SCO0006 SCO 7.50
818 SKINNER Dave - SCO0057 SCO 7.50
819 IMBROGIANO John Subbuteo Basel United SUI0019 SUI 7.50
820 WALKER Zach TSC Black Rose 98 Roma USA0013 USA 7.50
821 COLE Simon Northern Falcons Table Football Club AUS0051 AUS 7.2
822 DI STEFANO Paolo Czech Subbuteo Team 2014 CZE0011 CZE 7.20
823 LASKA Csaba Budapest Subbuteo HUN0035 HUN 7.20
824 GISSARA Fabio CCT Siracusa ITA0408 ITA 7.20
825 LA ROSA Riccardo SC Palermo ITA0456 ITA 7.20
826 CURRÒ Salvatore Messina Subbuteo Sport Club ITA1438 ITA 7.20
827 DISMA Davide CCT Siracusa ITA1563 ITA 7.20
828 SAITTA Roberto Subbuteo Club Bagheria ITA1821 ITA 7.20
829 BUTTITTA Giovanni Subbuteo Club Bagheria ITA1905 ITA 7.20
830 GIORGIANNI Andrea Messina Subbuteo Sport Club ITA1965 ITA 7.20
831 BARUN Melvin Valletta Lions TFC MLT0005 MLT 7.20
832 FARRUGIA Cedric Czech Subbuteo Team 2014 MLT0104 MLT 7.20
833 FRANCAVILLA Giovanni CT Torino 2009 ITA0370 ITA 7.20
834 SCHITO Riccardo CS Virtus 4Strade Rieti ITA0780 ITA 7.20
835 CAURLA Ismaele Trento Subbuteo ITA1569 ITA 7.20
836 CABU Bryan Rochefort Table Soccer BEL0077 BEL 7.05
837 LEONARD Loris Rochefort Table Soccer BEL0112 BEL 7.05
838 ZACHAROPOULOS Nikolaos Olympia Club Subbuteo GRE0393 GRE 7.00
839 KOUNENOS Miltiadis Blade TSC GRE0342 GRE 6.90
840 ZUNINO Andrew Philadelphia Subbuteo FS USA0015 USA 6.83
841 BLANCHARD Martin Manchester TFC ENG0283 ENG 6.75
842 KARAVASILIS Nikolaos A.E.L. TFC GRE0159 GRE 6.75
843 CUBETA Filippo Subbuteo Club Grosseto ITA0255 ITA 6.75
844 RIGHETTO Simone CS SC Sereníssima Mestre ITA1024 ITA 6.75
845 DI MURI Dario CS Warriors 1983 Torino ITA1757 ITA 6.75
846 STAMATOPOULOS Dimitrios Atlas FTC GRE0013 GRE 6.50
847 ARVANITIS Spyridon Flaming Flickers SC GRE0462 GRE 6.50
848 PETROPOULOS Alexandros Flaming Flickers SC GRE0509 GRE 6.50
849 NICHTENBERGER Peter - AUT0064 AUT 6.38
850 PASCOAL João Clube de Futebol de Sassoeiros POR0171 POR 6.38
851 PAPAIOANNOU Michail Olympia Club Subbuteo GRE0542 GRE 6.13
852 ROSSI Augusto Club de Fútbol de Mesa Hudson ARG0081 ARG 6.00
853 GONZÁLEZ Brian Club de Fútbol de Mesa Hudson ARG0085 ARG 6.00
854 BRIFFA Simon Western Flickers Melbourne Table Football Club AUS0128 AUS 6
855 LEITNER Mark TFC Mattersburg AUT0011 AUT 6.00
856 BUSCH Thomas TFKN Dragons AUT0070 AUT 6.00
857 LELUBRE Kevin SC Lion's Eugies BEL0034 BEL 6.00
858 MAIRESSE Philippe AS Hennuyer BEL0068 BEL 6.00
859 THIEL Frédéric SC Lion's Eugies BEL0337 BEL 6.00
860 CENTRITTO Giosi AS Hennuyer BEL0341 BEL 6.00
861 CENTRITTO Sandro AS Hennuyer BEL0342 BEL 6.00
862 FENTON Lee Harrow Hawks TSC ENG0202 ENG 6.00
863 LÓPEZ SOLIGÓ Jorge Juan - ESP0051 ESP 6.00
864 BENAVENT Pedro CAP Ciudad de Murcia FM ESP0458 ESP 6.00
865 DURAND Alexandre CFT Puylaurens FRA0009 FRA 6.00
866 GUYOT Françoise FTC Boissy St-Léger FRA0039 FRA 6.00
867 KALOGIROS Athanasios Blade TSC GRE0337 GRE 6.00
868 ARGYROS Nikolaos Roligans Ilioupolis TSC GRE0387 GRE 6.00
869 SKOURTSOS Emmanouil Glyfada United TSC GRE0514 GRE 6.00
870 PUSKÁS Zoltán Mezöberény Table Football Club HUN0037 HUN 6.00
871 MÁCSIK Áron Budapest Subbuteo HUN0045 HUN 6.00
872 DE FRANCESCO Antonio ACS Perugia 1973 ITA0277 ITA 6.00
873 DI GENNARO Angelo Subbito Gol Ferrara ITA0302 ITA 6.00
874 MANCARUSO Ezio Subbuteo Vomero ITA0505 ITA 6.00
875 MANGANELLO Andrea CCT Black & Blue 1983 Granducato – Pisa ITA0510 ITA 6.00
876 MARESCA Alessandro CCT Eagles Napoli ITA0520 ITA 6.00
877 MARESCA Graziano CCT Eagles Napoli ITA0521 ITA 6.00
878 ORTIS Marco TS Napoli Fighters ITA0632 ITA 6.00
879 PREZIUSO Manfredo AMCT Napoli 2000 ITA0702 ITA 6.00
880 SILVESTRI Giancarlo SC Ascoli ITA0807 ITA 6.00
881 OGNO Giuseppe ACS Perugia 1973 ITA0978 ITA 6.00
882 NOVI Massimo CCT Eagles Napoli ITA1316 ITA 6.00
883 FIORETTI Ermanno CSDA Samb ITA1752 ITA 6.00
884 PIERONI Roberto ACS Perugia 1973 ITA1782 ITA 6.00
885 CAFAGGI Stefano Livorno Table Soccer ITA1865 ITA 6.00
886 LUCCHESI Nico ACS Perugia 1973 ITA2255 ITA 6.00
887 HORINO Nanami Osaka TFC JPN0057 JPN 6
888 SHIMIZU Yuji Rockwells TFC JPN0080 JPN 6
889 KUMAGAI Keita Adachi TFC JPN0102 JPN 6
890 TIMMERS Mitchell Dutch Legends NED0049 NED 6.00
891 RODRIGUES João Orfeão Foz do Douro POR0010 POR 6.00
892 AHMAD Mohd Rizal Kebun Bahru TFC SGP0065 SGP 6.00
893 MOHD ASYRAF Mohd Rizal Kebun Bahru TFC SGP0066 SGP 6.00
894 BIN HALIL Fanddy Kebun Bahru TFC SGP0120 SGP 6.00
895 ALFIAN Ismail - SGP0121 SGP 6.00
896 SILVA Luis SC Connecticut USA0055 USA 6.00
897 KINRADE Ewan Kent Invicta TFC ENG0087 ENG 5.88
898 GIANTAIS Vaggelis Flaming Flickers SC GRE0465 GRE 5.80
899 DI PAOLO SR. Bruno Asociación Subbuteo Rosario 2008 ARG0012 ARG 5.63
900 ROBERTI Ricardo Asociación Subbuteo Rosario 2008 ARG0030 ARG 5.63
901 ORTEGA Agustin Asociación Subbuteo Rosario 2008 ARG0061 ARG 5.63
902 IZON Dillon Melbourne Table Football Club AUS0012 AUS 5.625
903 NG Benjamin Western Flickers Melbourne Table Football Club AUS0014 AUS 5.625
904 STEFANOS Alexandros Melbourne Table Football Club AUS0017 AUS 5.625
905 DUSZNIAK Julian Melbourne Table Football Club AUS0045 AUS 5.625
906 SIROWY Harald TSC Royal 78 Kaisermühlen AUT0106 AUT 5.63
907 VACKE David Czech Subbuteo Team 2014 CZE0003 CZE 5.63
908 WALSH Stuart - ENG0165 ENG 5.63
909 MCMURRAY Simon West Midlands Subbuteo Club ENG0232 ENG 5.63
910 AGUIRREGABIRIA Màxim Tiburones FM ESP0058 ESP 5.63
911 BALAGUER Guillem - ESP0065 ESP 5.63
912 LIGÓS Marc AFT Turia 1981 ESP0067 ESP 5.63
913 SASTRE Xisco Mallorca Águilas FM ESP0186 ESP 5.63
914 RAMÍREZ Alberto Mallorca Águilas FM ESP0442 ESP 5.63
915 MODESTE Axel FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux FRA0020 FRA 5.63
916 AUSSET Laurent Elan Subbutéo Club de Champs FRA0119 FRA 5.63
917 AUSSET Quentin Elan Subbutéo Club de Champs FRA0120 FRA 5.63
918 AUSSET Florentine Elan Subbutéo Club de Champs FRA0124 FRA 5.63
919 MARTINEZ Manuel Gibraltar TSC GIB0001 GIB 5.63
920 PALMER Guy Gibraltar TSC GIB0004 GIB 5.63
921 WIGGS Corey Maryland SC USA0395 USA 5.63
922 PETERS Joey Maryland SC USA0396 USA 5.63
923 RAIROUX Christophe SC Lion's Eugies BEL0038 BEL 5.50
924 GONZÁLEZ José Pedro Subbuteo CUD Santa María FM ESP0378 ESP 5.50
925 PARIS Miguel Ángel Subbuteo CUD Santa María FM ESP0379 ESP 5.50
926 GIAUX Louison Rochefort Table Soccer BEL0106 BEL 5.00
927 DELVAL Margault AS Hennuyer BEL0182 BEL 5.00
928 VAN GLABEKE Quentin SC Lion's Eugies BEL0195 BEL 5.00
929 CASTELLANO Bruno Etoile Sarthoise Val-de-Sambre BEL0338 BEL 5.00
930 KAPPL Michael BSC Schwalbach GER0079 GER 5.00
931 THIELE Stephan BSC Schwalbach GER0081 GER 5.00
932 KOURABAS Dimitris Scarlet Battalion SC GRE0172 GRE 5.00
933 VOUTSINAS Eleftherios Athinaikos Club Subbuteo GRE0180 GRE 5.00
934 TSELEPIDIS Nikolaos Scarlet Battalion SC GRE0218 GRE 5.00
935 KARATARAKIS Georgios Piraeus Lions TSC GRE0232 GRE 5.00
936 MELEAS Konstantinos Flaming Flickers SC GRE0525 GRE 5.00
937 ROUMANTZAS Dionysios Flaming Flickers SC GRE0562 GRE 5.00
938 CERULLO Michele Sparta Spreeathen 74/82 ITA???? ITA 5.00
939 ANCIAUX Bryan Rochefort Table Soccer BEL0201 BEL 4.80
940 KOURTIS Dimitrios Olympia Club Subbuteo GRE0162 GRE 4.80
941 BRILLANTINO Maurizio SC Stradivari Cremona ITA0136 ITA 4.80
942 PESSINI Luca SC Stradivari Cremona ITA0664 ITA 4.80
943 POTECCHI Adriano TSC Stella Artois Milano ITA0981 ITA 4.80
944 BERNARDINI Paolo SC Biella 91 ITA1424 ITA 4.80
945 LOPRESTO Daniele CS Virtus 4Strade Rieti ITA1496 ITA 4.80
946 GORI Francesco CS Firenze ITA1701 ITA 4.80
947 CONVERTI Luca CT Torino 2009 ITA1930 ITA 4.80
948 CONTURSO Massimo SC Connecticut USA0003 USA 4.80
949 VALENTE Bruno GRD 1º Maio Tires POR0033 POR 4.75
950 VRANOVITZ Karl TSC Royal 78 Kaisermühlen AUT0084 AUT 4.50
951 EPPENSTEINER Lukas TFKN Dragons AUT0086 AUT 4.50
952 CEULEMANS Jos London & Essex United BEL0045 BEL 4.50
953 DEVREESE Sébastien TSC Phoenix BEL0252 BEL 4.50
954 AGUILAR Carlos Tiburones FM ESP0407 ESP 4.50
955 MAIRELES Paula AC Los Remedios FM ESP0430 ESP 4.50
956 GAMITO José Enrique AC Los Remedios FM ESP0455 ESP 4.50
957 FARZA Yanis Celtic Combourg CFT FRA0072 FRA 4.50
958 DEFFOLIN Jérome - FRA0158 FRA 4.50
959 AVELLANO Leon Gibraltar TSC GIB0053 GIB 4.50
960 ARVANITIS Georgios Blade TSC GRE0340 GRE 4.50
961 ZYMVRAGOUDAKIS Dimitrios Blade TSC GRE0347 GRE 4.50
962 HITAS Christos A.E.L. TFC GRE0298 GRE 4.13
963 DE SMET Rudi Baardegem Blues BEL0047 BEL 4.00
964 PERE Olivier AS Hennuyer BEL0070 BEL 4.00
965 DUCART Loric AS Hennuyer BEL0222 BEL 4.00
966 YOUNG David Czech Subbuteo Team 2014 CZE0007 CZE 4.00
967 STANFORD Kane Kent Invicta TFC ENG0125 ENG 4.00
968 GONZÁLEZ Juan Bautista Tiburones FM ESP0134 ESP 4.00
969 GONZÁLEZ Eladio Tiburones FM ESP0256 ESP 4.00
970 PEINADO Pedro D. CAP Ciudad de Murcia FM ESP0388 ESP 4.00
971 KRAUSE Svenja Sparta Spreeathen 74/82 GER0123 GER 4.00
972 PRETZEL Wilfried Sparta Spreeathen 74/82 GER0125 GER 4.00
973 ANGELINAS Georgios CS Warriors 1983 Torino GRE0084 GRE 4.00
974 DIAMANTOPOULOS Dimitrios Flaming Flickers SC GRE0466 GRE 4.00
975 MICHOPOULOS Evangelos Flaming Flickers SC GRE0505 GRE 4.00
976 FRASCA Giuseppe CCT Siracusa ITA0371 ITA 4.00
977 MULLEN Conan Northern California SC USA0351 USA 4.00
978 PAPADOPOULOS Evangelos Flaming Flickers SC GRE0554 GRE 3.80
979 RENAUT Florian SC Warcoing Ducks BEL0301 BEL 3.75
980 MAGEE Paul Subbuteo Parramatta AUS0039 AUS 3.6
981 BARRIE Matthew Subbuteo Parramatta AUS0040 AUS 3.6
982 LOCKARD Jason Canberra Table Football Club AUS0049 AUS 3.6
983 BRENER Neil Northern Falcons Table Football Club AUS0053 AUS 3.6
984 GRENOT Dom Northern Falcons Table Football Club AUS0056 AUS 3.6
985 NEWTON Mike - AUS0062 AUS 3.6
986 LAURENT Joffray SC Lion's Eugies BEL0033 BEL 3.60
987 MAILLARD Raphaël Rochefort Table Soccer BEL0086 BEL 3.60
988 MOUTON Lionel JSC Rochefort BEL0087 BEL 3.60
989 BECKERS Laura JSC Rochefort BEL0124 BEL 3.60
990 DENOOZ Michaël Black Devils Subbuteo BEL0130 BEL 3.60
991 VACKE Ondrej Czech Subbuteo Team 2014 CZE0008 CZE 3.60
992 ETIENVRE Julien Celtic Combourg CFT FRA0105 FRA 3.60
993 CARRAVETTA Paolo SC Biella 91 ITA0174 ITA 3.60
994 RICCIO Vincenzo ASD SC Salernitana ITA0726 ITA 3.60
995 SPARANO Massimo CCT Eagles Napoli ITA0823 ITA 3.60
996 NANWANI Sunil SG Lions TFC SGP0104 SGP 3.60
997 RAHMAN Fauzi Western Flickers Melbourne Table Football Club AUS0088 AUS 3
998 MENENDEZ Juan Melbourne Table Football Club AUS0093 AUS 3
999 WRIGHT Steve Western Flickers Melbourne Table Football Club AUS0145 AUS 3
1000 HANAFI Arjuna Western Flickers Melbourne Table Football Club AUS0149 AUS 3
1001 SLEZAK Elisabeth TSC Royal 78 Kaisermühlen AUT0037 AUT 3.00
1002 MAZZAGLIA Fabrice SC Charleroi BEL0024 BEL 3.00
1003 BOULANGER Richard SC Seraing BEL0044 BEL 3.00
1004 STEVENOT Didier JSC Rochefort BEL0092 BEL 3.00
1005 MAGERMANS Thierry JSC Rochefort BEL0265 BEL 3.00
1006 MOINS Jonathan SC Lion's Eugies BEL0326 BEL 3.00
1007 BOYER Andy Yorkshire Phoenix ENG0006 ENG 3.00
1008 FILA Marcus Grand Rapids TSC ENG0321 ENG 3.00
1009 FEYJOO José María Moralzarzal Subbuteo CAD ESP0063 ESP 3.00
1010 TEJADO Francisco Subbuteo CUD Santa María FM ESP0384 ESP 3.00
1011 POMMIER Stéphane FTC Caen FRA0056 FRA 3.00
1012 BASTIN Olivier CFT Puylaurens FRA0069 FRA 3.00
1013 BAUER Bernd TSG Rain 1970 GER0059 GER 3.00
1014 JUNG SENIOR Andreas TSG Rain 1970 GER0063 GER 3.00
1015 SOTIROPOULOS Dimitrios Achaioi TSC GRE0369 GRE 3.00
1016 PAOLINO Nikolaos Achaioi TSC GRE0375 GRE 3.00
1017 SOTIROPOULOS Panagiotis Achaioi TSC GRE0378 GRE 3.00
1018 KOLYDAKIS Dimitrios Blade TSC GRE0558 GRE 3.00
1019 MAVRIKIDIS Michail Blade TSC GRE0560 GRE 3.00
1020 BALBONI Matteo Subbito Gol Ferrara ITA0052 ITA 3.00
1021 BALZANO Romualdo SC Catania 1987 ITA0055 ITA 3.00
1022 BARONE Paolo SS Lazio TFC Roma ITA0071 ITA 3.00
1023 CAPELLACCI Luca F.Lli Bari Reggio Emilia ITA0158 ITA 3.00
1024 CAPELLI Andrea TSC Black Rose 98 Roma ITA0159 ITA 3.00
1025 DE BERNARDINIS Marco SPQR MMIX Fiumicino Subbuteo ITA0275 ITA 3.00
1026 LAURETTI Marco Bologna Tigers Subbuteo ITA0466 ITA 3.00
1027 LAZZARINI Simone CCT Black & Blue 1983 Granducato – Pisa ITA0471 ITA 3.00
1028 VERGONI Roberto Papata Group Ponticino ITA0888 ITA 3.00
1029 VISANI Davide CS Firenze ITA1273 ITA 3.00
1030 MACINO Marco GCT DLF Gorizia ITA1307 ITA 3.00
1031 GASPARETTO Dino Subbito Gol Ferrara ITA1492 ITA 3.00
1032 FERRO Giuseppe SPQR MMIX Fiumicino Subbuteo ITA1517 ITA 3.00
1033 SIGNORELLI Tania TSC Black Rose 98 Roma ITA1607 ITA 3.00
1034 COLASANTI Alessio CS Virtus 4Strade Rieti ITA1656 ITA 3.00
1035 ARCODIA Lorenzo Livorno Table Soccer ITA1704 ITA 3.00
1036 BONTEMPO Giovanni Area Sport Aquila ITA1795 ITA 3.00
1037 PACITTI Stefano Area Sport Aquila ITA1828 ITA 3.00
1038 CALABRESE Vincenzo TSC Black Rose 98 Roma ITA1831 ITA 3.00
1039 SUZUKI Yasuhiro Shonan OSC JPN0002 JPN 3
1040 WATTANABE Kosuke Yokohama OSC JPN0032 JPN 3
1041 IMAEDA Daisuke OSC Yamato JPN0060 JPN 3
1042 AQUILINA David Bormla Subbuteo Club MLT0054 MLT 3.00
1043 LJUBISAVLJEVIC Igor TSC Phoenix SER0001 SER 3.00
1044 LJUBISAVLJEVIC Nikola TSC Phoenix SER0002 SER 3.00
1045 BIN KAMSANI Fathul Rahman SG Lions TFC SGP0071 SGP 3.00
1046 LIM Quan Feng Jurong Central SC SGP0099 SGP 3.00
1047 BIN KAMARUZAMAN Khairil Zam Jurong Central SC SGP0109 SGP 3.00
1048 BUN KAMSANI Fazlur Rahman SG Lions TFC SGP0111 SGP 3.00
1049 LEWIS Colin Cardiff Bluebirds San Siro Subbuteo TSC WAL0002 WAL 3.00
1050 BOWEN Tim Kent Invicta TFC WAL0031 WAL 3.00
1051 FREITAS José Clube de Futebol Os Belenenses POR0030 POR 2.78
1052 SOURLAS Konstantinos A.E.L. TFC GRE0354 GRE 2.63
1053 BERTHOLET Elodie AS Hennuyer BEL0168 BEL 2.50
1054 DELAGE Victor SC Lion's Eugies BEL0269 BEL 2.50
1055 GILLES Cédric SC Seraing BEL0317 BEL 2.50
1056 GONZÁLEZ Fernando AC Los Remedios FM ESP0360 ESP 2.50
1057 TORO Pedro AC Los Remedios FM ESP0373 ESP 2.50
1058 PINERO Jorge Subbuteo Club Grosseto ESP0377 ESP 2.50
1059 PÉREZ Ivan Tiburones FM ESP0415 ESP 2.50
1060 TEJADA Jorge AC Los Remedios FM ESP0431 ESP 2.50
1061 DE LA VEGA David FM La Plazoleta ESP0435 ESP 2.50
1062 KRYSILAS Antonis Flaming Flickers SC GRE0394 GRE 2.50
1063 CHATZAKIS Eleftherios Atlas FTC GRE0400 GRE 2.50
1064 PANAGIOTIDIS Panagiotis Flaming Flickers SC GRE0415 GRE 2.50
1065 TORRE Alexandre SC Verviers Herve BEL0177 BEL 2.40
1066 LIOLIOS Dimitrios Blade TSC GRE0267 GRE 2.40
1067 DETORAKIS Georgios Blade TSC GRE0452 GRE 2.40
1068 PATEDAKIS Antonios Blade TSC GRE0473 GRE 2.40
1069 CUCIT Andrea GCT DLF Gorizia ITA0257 ITA 2.40
1070 LENA Gian Maria SC Biella 91 ITA0473 ITA 2.40
1071 MAIANDI Fabrizio Flickers Milano ITA0499 ITA 2.40
1072 MURRU Giuseppe Cagliari Calcio Tavolo ITA0591 ITA 2.40
1073 SALVIOLI Alessandro Subbuteisti Modena 1982 ITA0757 ITA 2.40
1074 SELLA Filippo SC Stradivari Cremona ITA0788 ITA 2.40
1075 SERGIO Massimo CT Torino 2009 ITA0793 ITA 2.40
1076 TEGHINI Milziade Fiamme Roma ITA0848 ITA 2.40
1077 MAINA Roberto CT Torino 2009 ITA0928 ITA 2.40
1078 VINCIGUERRA Emiliano - ITA0930 ITA 2.40
1079 SIGNORI Daniele Deportivo Maremma  ITA1290 ITA 2.40
1080 PAZZI Paolo - ITA1515 ITA 2.40
1081 ROMANO Luigi Trento Subbuteo ITA1567 ITA 2.40
1082 GUERRESCHI Davide SC Stradivari Cremona ITA1572 ITA 2.40
1083 PEDICINI Gianmarco CS Warriors 1983 Torino ITA1593 ITA 2.40
1084 COLINDRES Adolfo Maryland SC USA0009 USA 2.40
1085 LANNOY Frank SC Temploux BEL0051 BEL 2.25
1086 DELOOSE Renald Templeuve United TSC BEL0170 BEL 2.25
1087 BOLTZ Corentin SC Lion's Eugies BEL0217 BEL 2.25
1088 AVERLANT Matthias Templeuve United TSC BEL0242 BEL 2.25
1089 PRICE Thomas Kent Invicta TFC ENG0102 ENG 2.25
1090 JONES Victor Harrow Hawks TSC ENG0115 ENG 2.25
1091 CROUCHER Dave Worthing Fivestar ENG0180 ENG 2.25
1092 PETERSCHINIGG Matthias Harrow Hawks TSC ENG0196 ENG 2.25
1093 LIENHARDT Eric FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux FRA0023 FRA 2.25
1094 METAXAS Ioannis Flaming Flickers SC GRE0071 GRE 2.25
1095 ARVANITAKIS Thomas A.E.L. TFC GRE0129 GRE 2.25
1096 DRAGOSIS Vasileios Flaming Flickers SC GRE0474 GRE 2.25
1097 CIANO Massimo Stabiae ITA0206 ITA 2.25
1098 LO CASCIO Giuditta Subbuteo Club Bagheria ITA0484 ITA 2.25
1099 TORRE Giuseppe Atletico Vibo ITA0932 ITA 2.25
1100 CALABRÒ Salvatore CT Barcellona Mortellito ITA0935 ITA 2.25
1101 SQUADDARA Francesco CT Barcellona Mortellito ITA0936 ITA 2.25
1102 BARONI Luigi Atletico Vibo ITA0949 ITA 2.25
1103 FROLLO Federico Atletico Vibo ITA0988 ITA 2.25
1104 VATIERO Ottavio SC Fiamme Azzurre CM ITA1055 ITA 2.25
1105 VATIERO Gaetano SC Fiamme Azzurre CM ITA1346 ITA 2.25
1106 MONDO Valerio CT Barcellona Mortellito ITA1708 ITA 2.25
1107 CUSTO Ugo Subbuteo Catanzaro ITA1733 ITA 2.25
1108 TALARICO Alessio Subbuteo Catanzaro ITA1736 ITA 2.25
1109 RANDAZZO Cecilia CT Barcellona Mortellito ITA1840 ITA 2.25
1110 GUAGLIARDI Erika SC Catania 1987 ITA1939 ITA 2.25
1111 MANDANICI Federica CT Barcellona Mortellito ITA1966 ITA 2.25
1112 TAYLOR Finnley Kent Invicta TFC ENG0112 ENG 2.00
1113 KIDIS Christos Athinaikos Club Subbuteo GRE0023 GRE 2.00
1114 VLASSOPOULOS Athanasios Proteas Athens Subbuteo Club GRE0119 GRE 2.00
1115 KOULOSOUSAS Dimitrios Proteas Athens Subbuteo Club GRE0241 GRE 2.00
1116 TUCKER Steve California Table Soccer Club USA0049 USA 2.00
1117 TUCKER Josh California Table Soccer Club USA0350 USA 2.00
1118 COUSINO Craig Carolina Table Soccer Club USA0358 USA 2.00
1119 PONGRATZ-LIPPITT Marco TFC Wien West AUT0101 AUT 1.88
1120 EXTEBARRIA Kepa - ESP0392 ESP 1.88
1121 KITSIOS Vasilis A.E.L. TFC GRE0495 GRE 1.88
1122 ELIAS Paulo GRD 1º Maio Tires POR0078 POR 1.88
1123 NEVES Luís CD Olivais e Moscavide POR0170 POR 1.88
1124 PAPANIKOLAOU Eleftheria Roligans Ilioupolis TSC GRE0101 GRE 1.80
1125 PEH Yu Xiang, Henry Jurong Central SC SGP0044 SGP 1.80
1126 BRIGHTWELL Gerald Valletta Subbuteo Club AUS0001 AUS 1.5
1127 BERGHOLZ Thomas TSC Phoenix AUT0046 AUT 1.50
1128 BALARD Thomas CFT Puylaurens FRA0001 FRA 1.50
1129 GIRONIS Mathieu CFT Puylaurens FRA0007 FRA 1.50
1130 BALARD Johanne CFT Puylaurens FRA0113 FRA 1.50
1131 PAPAVASILIOU Theodoros Achaioi TSC GRE0179 GRE 1.50
1132 KOTROTSOS Evangelos Roligans Ilioupolis TSC GRE0190 GRE 1.50
1133 ZIOULIS Michalis A.E.L. TFC GRE0207 GRE 1.50
1134 SKAFIDAS Kostas A.E.L. TFC GRE0285 GRE 1.50
1135 DOLMES Pantelis A.E.L. TFC GRE0288 GRE 1.50
1136 SOTIROPOULOS Emmanouil Achaioi TSC GRE0368 GRE 1.50
1137 PANAGIOTAKOPOULOS Stavros Achaioi TSC GRE0371 GRE 1.50
1138 KROKOS Ioannis Achaioi TSC GRE0470 GRE 1.50
1139 KOULAKIS Athanasios Blade TSC GRE0472 GRE 1.50
1140 NAKAHARA Yuko Yokohama OSC JPN0022 JPN 1.5
1141 SHIGENOBU Kazunari Yamato BTRB JPN0069 JPN 1.5
1142 DEBONO Joseph M Attard Subbuteo Club MLT0042 MLT 1.50
1143 TUMMINARO Tim Chicago Table Soccer Club USA0359 USA 1.50
1144 PATE Paul Grand Rapids TSC USA0376 USA 1.50
1145 SAMUEL David Cardiff Bluebirds San Siro Subbuteo TSC WAL0006 WAL 1.50
1146 LAUDER John Cardiff Bluebirds San Siro Subbuteo TSC WAL0009 WAL 1.50
1147 BARNES Darren Cardiff Bluebirds San Siro Subbuteo TSC WAL0028 WAL 1.50
1148 BARNES Flyn Cardiff Bluebirds San Siro Subbuteo TSC WAL0029 WAL 1.50
1149 RIVERA Neal Warren Maryland SC USA0023 USA 1.20
1150 BAKSHI Hussein TFC Wien West AFG0001 AFG 1.13
1151 FERRO Paul TFC Wien West AUT0098 AUT 1.13
1152 HEINRICH Casper TFC Wien West AUT0099 AUT 1.13
1153 KILLIAN Moritz TFC Wien West AUT0100 AUT 1.13
1154 RAUCHENSCHWANDTNER Paul TFC Wien West AUT0102 AUT 1.13
1155 RUMLER Niko TFC Wien West AUT0103 AUT 1.13
1156 DELATTRE Jason Templeuve United TSC BEL0280 BEL 1.13
1157 VERFAILLIE John Templeuve United TSC BEL0296 BEL 1.13
1158 NTEROS Andreas Glyfada United TSC GRE0075 GRE 1.13
1159 ZAVRAKAS Athanasios A.E.L. TFC GRE0186 GRE 1.13
1160 AMARO Miguel GRD 1º Maio Tires POR0053 POR 1.13
1161 LIM Kah Jun, Dylan Jurong Central SC SGP0112 SGP 0.90
1162 MARAIN Benjamin SC Warcoing Ducks BEL0298 BEL 0.75
1163 BOLTZ André SC Lion's Eugies BEL0299 BEL 0.75
1164 PEREMANS Yves SC Temploux BEL0311 BEL 0.75
1165 KILIAS Giorgos A.E.L. TFC GRE0266 GRE 0.75
1166 NANIS Alexandros A.E.L. TFC GRE0379 GRE 0.75
1167 MENDES Francisco Subbuteo Juventude da Castanheira POR0152 POR 0.75
1168 OLEASTRO Carlos CD Olivais e Moscavide POR0168 POR 0.75
1169 MOORE Gary Irish Premier League ROI0002 ROI 0.75
1170 KNUF Rudi Brussels RWDM SC GER0042 GER -18.25
1171 VANTON Cédric Brussels RWDM SC BEL0003 BEL -21.40