Group 1   3 Group 1
Rd Home Score Away Pos Player P W D L GF GA Pts GD
  Raffaele Lombardi 7 1 Adrian Grunbach   1 Raffaele Lombardi 2 2 0 0 10 1 6 9
  Oliver Ollnow 0 3 Raffaele Lombardi   2 Oliver Ollnow 2 0 1 1 0 3 1 -3
  Adrian Grunbach 0 0 Oliver Ollnow   3 Adrian Grunbach 2 0 1 1 1 7 1 -6
Group 2 Table no. 3 Group 2 301
Rd Home Score Away Pos Player P W D L GF GA Pts GD
  Kostas Barbaris  0 8 Eliot Kennedy   1 Eliot Kennedy 2 2 0 0 14 1 6 13
  Jonty Brener  2 2 Kostas Barbaris    2 Jonty Brener  2 0 1 1 3 8 1 -5
  Eliot Kennedy 6 1 Jonty Brener    3 Kostas Barbaris  2 0 1 1 2 10 1 -8
Group 3 Table no. 4 Group 3 401
Rd Home Score Away Pos Player P W D L GF GA Pts GD
  Fabrizio Coco 1 1 Daniele Lombardi   1 Fabrizio Coco 3 2 1 0 11 2 7 9
  Antonio Credentino 1 0 Geoff Sirmai   2 Daniele Lombardi 3 2 1 0 6 1 7 5
  Daniele Lombardi 2 0 Antonio Credentino   3 Antonio Credentino 3 1 0 2 2 5 3 -3
  Geoff Sirmai 0 7 Fabrizio Coco   4 Geoff Sirmai 3 0 0 3 0 11 0 -11
  Fabrizio Coco 3 1 Antonio Credentino  
  Geoff Sirmai 0 3 Daniele Lombardi  
Group 4 Table no. 4 Group 4 401
Rd Home Score Away Pos Player P W D L GF GA Pts GD
  Gabriel Lombardi 0 1 John Palamara   1 Giuseppe  Tardiota 3 2 1 0 8 2 7 6
  Giuseppe  Tardiota 2 2 Hermann Kruse    2 Hermann Kruse  3 2 1 0 5 2 7 3
  John Palamara 0 3 Giuseppe  Tardiota   3 John Palamara 3 1 0 2 1 4 3 -3
  Hermann Kruse  2 0 Gabriel Lombardi   4 Gabriel Lombardi 3 0 0 3 0 6 0 -6
  Gabriel Lombardi 0 3 Giuseppe  Tardiota  
  Hermann Kruse  1 0 John Palamara  
Quarterfinal
Rd Home Score 0 Away
QF1 Raffaele Lombardi 2 1 Daniele Lombardi
QF2 Jonty Brener  0 2 Giuseppe  Tardiota
QF3 Fabrizio Coco 2 0 Oliver Ollnow
QF4 Hermann Kruse  1 4 Eliot Kennedy
Semifinal Score AET Pens
Rd Home Score 0 Away Home Away
SF1 Raffaele Lombardi 1 1 Giuseppe  Tardiota 2 1
SF2 Fabrizio Coco 1 1 Eliot Kennedy 1 1 2 1
Final
Rd Home Score 0 Away
F Raffaele Lombardi 0 1 Fabrizio Coco
U19
group A Group B
Oliver Ollnow Gabriel Lombardi
Catherine Palamara Hagen Ollnow
Dimitris Barbaris Jonty Brener
Daniel Sirmai
Round 1
Catherine Palamara 1 Dimitri Barbaris 0
Gabriel Lombardi 9 Hagen Ollnow 0
Round 2 
Oliver Ollnow 4 Dimitri Barbaris 0
Daniel Sirmai 4 Hagen Ollnow 0
Round 3 
Oliver Ollnow 4 Catherine Palamara 0
Jonty Brener 5 Daniel Sirmai  0
Round 4
Gabriel Lombardi 2 Jonty Brener 2
Jonty Brener  6 Hagen  Ollnow 0
Round 5 
Gabriel Lombardi 3 Daniel Sirmai 0
semifinals: 
Oliver Ollnow  2 Jonty Brener 0
Catherine Palamara 0 Gabriel Lombardi 1
Final
Oliver Ollnow 2 Gabriel Lombardi 0