Asian Cup 2018 Registered Players

Here is the list of players/full teams who have already registered for the 2018 Asian Cup of Table Football. To join the ever-growing list, please click on this link: http://subbuteoaustralia.com/?p=3791

Open
Player Name Club Country
1 Benji Batten Melbourne TFC Australia
2 Juan Menendez Melbourne TFC Australia
3 Luke Radziminski Melbourne TFC Australia
4 Eliot Kennedy Northern Falcons Australia
5 Robert Green Northern Falcons Australia
6 Hermann Kruse Northern Falcons Australia
7 Dom Grenot Northern Falcons Australia
8 Neil Brener Northern Falcons Australia
9 Steve Dettre Northern Falcons Australia
10 Beth Eveleigh Northern Phoenix Australia
11 Christos Garagounis Northern Phoenix Australia
12 Adrian elmer Subbuteo Parramatta Australia
13 Hugh Best Subbuteo Perth Australia
14 Chris Thorn Subbuteo Perth Australia
15 Raffaele Lombard Sydney TFC Australia
16 fabrizio coco Sydney TFC Australia
17 tony credentino Sydney TFC Australia
18 Daniel Lombard Sydney TFC Australia
19 Kosta Barbaris Sydney TFC Australia
20 Anthony Madiona Western Flickers TFC Australia
21 Adrian Connolly Western Flickers TFC Australia
22 Kevin Grant Western Flickers TFC Australia
23 Stephen Wright Western Flickers TFC Australia
24 Simon Briffa Western Flickers TFC Australia
25 Antonio Carabillo Subbuteo Club Dragons Hong Kong Hong Kong
26 Anas Rahamat Jurong Central Subbuteo Club Singapore
27 Vikas Chandiramani Jurong Central Subbuteo Club Singapore
28 Rudy Hesty Jurong Central Subbuteo Club Singapore
29 Den Mulia Bin Yusni SG Lions TFC Singapore
30 Tan Yew Loy SG Lions TFC Singapore
31 Bernard Lim SG Lions TFC Singapore
32 Benny Ng Western Flickers TFC Singapore
33 Arjuna Hanafi Western Flickers TFC Singapore
 34 Rizal Taib Jurong Central Subbuteo Club Singapore
Juniors
1 Gabriel Lombardi Sydney TFC Australia
2 Saxon Crapp Sydney TFC Australia
3 Charlotte Wright Western Flickers TFC Australia
4 Billy Wright Western Flickers TFC Australia
5 Benjamin Ng Western Flickers TFC Australia
6 Oliver Ollnow Northern Falcons TFC Australia
7 Jonty Brener Northern Falcons TFC Australia
8 Aiman Hanafi Western Flickers TFC Singapore
Ladies
1 Beth Eveleigh Northern Phoenix TFC Australia
2 Æowyn Elmer Subbuteo Parramatta Australia
3 Imojjen Elmer Subbuteo Parramatta Australia
4 Charlotte Wright Western Flickers TFC Australia
International Players for Club Teams event
1 Vincenzo Coco Sydney TFC Italy
Club Team Event
1 Melbourne TFC ‘A’
2 Western Flickers ‘A’
3 Northern Falcons TFC ‘A’
4 Sydney TFC ‘A’
5 SG Lions TFC
National Team Event
1 Australia
2 Singapore
Awaiting Registration from Japan/Malaysia

Leave a Reply